Kärcher Surface cleaner FR Classic (2.111-016.0)

Price History
• Surface cleaner
• Cleaning attachment for surfaces indoors and outdoors
• Compatible with: Kärcher high-pressure cleaners with up to 600 l/h water flow
• Operating pressure: 150 bar
• Weight: 1.98 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Surface cleaner FR Classic (2.111-016.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FR TR Classic B01MZ5TBD6
Introduction model of the Kärcher surface cleaner series for cleaning indoor and outdoor surfaces With splash guard and operating pressure up to 150 bar Diameter 300 millimeter Weight including packaging two kilograms, Weight: 3.3730726086 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher FR Classic Surface Cleaner 2.111-016.0 - Genuine Karcher Part
Karcher FR Classic Surface Cleaner 2.111-016.0 - Genuine Karcher Part, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Parts
prodImage
£181.18
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Genuine Karcher Professional Patio Hard Surface Cleaner 2.111-016.0 HD 6/13
Genuine Karcher Professional Patio Hard Surface Cleaner 2.111-016.0 HD 6/13, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher FR Classic Surface Cleaner 2.111-016.0
Karcher FR Classic Surface Cleaner 2.111-016.0 Genuine Karcher Part. The FR Classic is the entry-level model in the Karcher surface cleaner range...
prodImage
£214.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Cleaning attachment for surfaces indoors and outdoors
Compatible with: Kärcher high-pressure cleaners with up to 600 l/h water flow
Operating pressure: 150 bar
Dimensions
Weight:1.98 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Surface cleaner FR Classic (2.111-016.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita Chainsaw Attachment 191T38-7
£144.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita UB401MP 191P72-3
£139.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Dirt Cutter 045 (4.114-042.0)
£140.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Dirt Cutter 055/060 (4.114-036.0)
£197.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
EGO DA1400
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Surface cleaner FR Classic (2.111-016.0)
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
spares2you01
prodImage
£181.18
Shipping: Free
bcws01
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£214.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel