Einhell Magnetic Tape 20 m (3414028)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell Magnetic Tape 20 m (3414028)
from £48.311 offerManufacturer: Einhell
• Magnetic tape for Einhell FREELEXO CAM robotic mower
• Serves as a virtual boundary to delimit mowing areas
• Detection via magnetic sensors in the robotic mower
• Material: magnetic adhesive, plastic hooks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Magnetic Tape 20 m (3414028)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Original Einhell Magnetic Tape 20 m for Freelexo Cam (Robotic Lawnmower Accessories, Suitable for Freelexo Cam, Short-Term Limitation of Mowing Areas, 4 x 5 Metres) B0C1BMGX1B
Robotic Lawnmower Accessories - The Einhell magnetic tape is a practical accessory for the Einhell Freelexo Cam robotic lawnmower. Use - Designed in the garden, the magnetic tape serves as a virtual fence for the robotic lawnmower. The robot mows only up to the limit of the band. Purpose - With the help of the magnetic tape, certain areas can be excluded from the mowing zone in the short term, e.g. for freshly planted flower meadows or tree seedlings. Suitable devices - The magnetic tape can be used with the Einhell Freelexo Cam robotic lawnmowers, e.g. with the Freelexo Cam 500 from version 2 or the Freelexo Cam 350. Length - The magnetic tape is 20 metres (4 x 5 m) long and comes with 20 mounting hooks., Weight: 6.3272669194 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell Germany AG
prodImage
£48.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Magnetic tape for Einhell FREELEXO CAM robotic mower
Serves as a virtual boundary to delimit mowing areas
Detection via magnetic sensors in the robotic mower
Material: magnetic adhesive, plastic hooks

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Magnetic Tape 20 m (3414028)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GreenWorks ARLM-100LW-GW
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena ZoneProtect (15021-20)
£45.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Boundary wire 150 m (4088-60)
£58.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher H 9 Q Quick Connect (7 2.641-721.0)
£44.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gardena Cleansystem Handle M (18802-20)
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher PC 7.5 ( 2.644-491.0)
£47.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Worx WA0953
£42.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell Replacement cutter roller (3421130)
£37.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Sprinkler sled with wheels (4005276)
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Magnetic Tape 20 m (3414028)
prodImage
£48.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel