Metabo Telescopic Rod MS (628714000)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo Telescopic Rod MS (628714000)
from £59.95to £89.995 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Metabo Telescopic Rod MS
• Stable sliding joint connection with locking screw
• Ultralight fiberglass rod with rubberized grip area and armrest
• Overall length adjustable from 120 to 180 cm
• Safety switch to prevent accidental start
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo Telescopic Rod MS (628714000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
metabo MS Telescopic Rod for Cordless Wood Saw MS 18 LTX 15, Extendible 120-1...
metabo MS Telescopic Rod for Cordless Wood Saw MS 18 LTX 15, Extendible 120-1..., Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Garden Sprayers
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo 628714000 Telescopic Handle MS, Extendible 120-180 cm, Ultralight, with Shoulder Strap, Ergonomic Handle, Ideal for Tree Care and Hard-to-Reach Branches B0CBSFQM95
The combination of telescopic handle MS and cordless pruning saw can be used as a pole pruner for tree care Stable slide-on connection with additional locking screw Ultra-light fibreglass pole with rubberised handle area and armrest for comfortable working Overall length variable from 120 to 180 cm Suitable for the cordless pruning saw MS 18 LTX 15, Weight: 3.747858454 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo 628714000 Telescopic Handle For MS18LTX Pruning Saw
Metabo 628714000 Telescopic Handle For MS18LTX Pruning Saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo 628714000 Telescopic Handle For MS 18 LTX 15 Pruning Saw
Metabo 628714000 Telescopic Handle For MS 18 LTX 15 Pruning Saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£67.36
Shipping: Free
Metabo Telescopic Handle for MS 18 LTX 15 Pruning Saw, 1200 - 1800mm - 628714000
Metabo Telescopic Handle for MS 18 LTX 15 Pruning Saw, 1200 - 1800mm - 628714000, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Metabo Telescopic Rod MS
Stable sliding joint connection with locking screw
Ultralight fiberglass rod with rubberized grip area and armrest
Overall length adjustable from 120 to 180 cm
Safety switch to prevent accidental start

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo Telescopic Rod MS (628714000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo HWW 4500/25 Inox
£378.82
Metabo HWW 4500/25 InoxCompare 1 Prices
Metabo RTD 18 LTX BL 30 (601720850)
£124.44
Metabo RTD 18 LTX BL 30 (601720850)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 (601716850)
£190.74
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 (601716850)Compare 5 Prices
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601611850)
£229.99
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601611850)Compare 11 Prices
Metabo MA-HS 50 (601726850)
£136.00
Metabo MA-HS 50 (601726850)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 (600856840)
£135.00
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 (600856840)Compare 9 Prices
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850)
£199.98
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo P 4000 G (600964000)
£87.35
Metabo P 4000 G (600964000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)
£343.74
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)Compare 6 Prices
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL (601607850)
£120.00
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL (601607850)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpina Mulch Wedge
£59.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kärcher H10Q Quick Connect (2.643-633.0)
£58.26
Compare Prices
199 offers
Gardena Boundary wire 150 m (4088-60)
£58.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Sprinkler sled with wheels (4005276)
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks ARLM-100LW-GW
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher PC 7.5 ( 2.644-491.0)
£47.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo Telescopic Rod MS (628714000)
datapowertools
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£67.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel