vidaXL Sprinkler sled with wheels (4005276)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Sprinkler sled with wheels (4005276)
from £55.99to £61.603 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Sprinkler trolley with wheels
• Material: Durable steel with powder coating
• Spray head: Brass, 360° rotatable, stainless steel ball bearings
• Coverage: Circular area with 8.5-meter diameter at 2 bar
• Connection: Universal hose connection, easy handling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sprinkler sled with wheels (4005276)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL 360° Wheeled Garden Sprinkler Sled Brass Head Lawn Yard Water Spray Red
360° Wheeled Garden Sprinkler Sled Brass Head Lawn Yard Water Spray Red, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Other Home Décor
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Wheeled Sprinkler Sled with Rotatable Head Garden Red Steel vidaXL 4005276
Wheeled Sprinkler Sled with Rotatable Head Garden Red Steel vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Irrigation System Parts
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wheeled Sprinkler Sled with Rotatable Head Red Steel vidaXL 4005276
Wheeled Sprinkler Sled with Rotatable Head Red Steel vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£61.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sprinkler trolley with wheels
Material: Durable steel with powder coating
Spray head: Brass, 360° rotatable, stainless steel ball bearings
Coverage: Circular area with 8.5-meter diameter at 2 bar
Connection: Universal hose connection, easy handling

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sprinkler sled with wheels (4005276)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher H10Q Quick Connect (2.643-633.0)
£58.26
Compare Prices
199 offers
Metabo Telescopic Rod MS (628714000)
£59.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpina Mulch Wedge
£59.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gardena Boundary wire 150 m (4088-60)
£58.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
GreenWorks ARLM-100LW-GW
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena ZoneProtect (15021-20)
£45.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher PC 7.5 ( 2.644-491.0)
£47.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher H 9 Q Quick Connect (7 2.641-721.0)
£44.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
vidaXL Sprinkler sled with wheels (4005276)
houseofrustic1
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£61.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel