Kärcher PC 7.5 ( 2.644-491.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher PC 7.5 ( 2.644-491.0)
from £47.93to £74.896 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Pipe Cleaning Kit
• Material: Brass, Stainless Steel
• Nozzles: Jet nozzle with four high-pressure jets, rotating nozzle with 360° cleaning effect
• Hose: 7.5 meters, flexible, textile braided reinforcement, kink protection
• Application Area: Pipes, drains, downpipes, clog removal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher PC 7.5 ( 2.644-491.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Pipe Cleaning Kit PC 7.5 for Pressure Washers (Length: 7.5 m), 360° Cleaning Effect Thanks to Rotating Nozzle Made of Brass and Stainless Steel, Flexible Quality Hose, Black B0DQV8C7HF
Jet nozzle - With strong feed, ideal for cleaning downpipes and removing blockages Rotating nozzle - with 360° cleaning effect for powerful maintenance cleaning of the inside of the pipe to prevent blockages Flexible hose - The hose offers easy handling in angled pipe systems and can be easily stowed away Area of application: for cleaning pipes, drains and downpipes and for removing blockages Box contents: PC 7.5, Weight: 0.8157103694 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£47.93
Shipping: Free
Karcher Home and Garden Karcher Pipe and Drain Cleaning Kit for K Pressure Washers 7.5m PC
Karcher Pipe and Drain Cleaning Kit for K Pressure Washers 7.5m, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Pipe Cleaning Kit PC 7.5 for Pressure Washers (Length: 7.5 m), 360° Cleaning Effect Thanks to Rotating Nozzle Made of Brass and Stainless Steel, Flexible Quality Hose, Black
Jet nozzle - With strong feed, ideal for cleaning downpipes and removing blockages Rotating nozzle - with 360° cleaning effect for powerful maintenance cleaning of the inside of the pipe to prevent blockages Flexible hose - The hose offers easy handling in angled pipe systems and can be easily stowed away Area of application: for cleaning pipes, drains and downpipes and for removing blockages Box contents: PC 7.5, Weight: 0.8157103694 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£67.99
£76.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
GENUINE KARCHER 7.5m Drain Pipe Cleaning Set (2637729 2.637-729.0) 2.644-491.0
GENUINE KARCHER 7.5m Drain Pipe Cleaning Set (2637729 2.637-729.0) 2.644-491.0, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Other Cleaning Supplies
prodImage
£69.71
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - PC 7.5
The practical and versatile pipe cleaning kit for cleaning pipes, drains and downpipes and for effectively clearing blockages. The scope of supply includes two different nozzles, which can be changed quickly thanks to the screw connection. The jet nozzle has a powerful forward thrust with four high-pressure jets pointing backwards – ideal for downpipes and for removing blockages of solid matter. The rotating nozzle is used for preventive maintenance cleaning. Its 360° cleaning system effectively removes deposits from inside the pipe walls. This prevents blockages from forming in the first place. The shape of the nozzles is optimised to ensure there are no ridges at the point where they connect to the high-pressure hose. This minimises the risk of the nozzle getting caught in the pipe. The 7.5-metre, flexible high-quality hose is reinforced with textile braiding – for easy handling in angled pipe systems. The hose features kink protection and brass connections for a long service life. Suitable for application both in the home and in the outside area in combination with all Kärcher pressure washers of classes K 2 to K 7.
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kärcher 7.5m Pressure Washer Drain & Pipe Cleaning Set - PC 7.5 PIPE CLEANER
7.5m Pressure Washer Drain & Pipe Cleaning Set - PC 7.5 PIPE CLEANER, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£74.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pipe Cleaning Kit
Material: Brass, Stainless Steel
Nozzles: Jet nozzle with four high-pressure jets, rotating nozzle with 360° cleaning effect
Hose: 7.5 meters, flexible, textile braided reinforcement, kink protection
Application Area: Pipes, drains, downpipes, clog removal

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher PC 7.5 ( 2.644-491.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

GreenWorks ARLM-100LW-GW
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena ZoneProtect (15021-20)
£45.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Replacement cutter roller (3421130)
£37.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher H 9 Q Quick Connect (7 2.641-721.0)
£44.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena Cleansystem Handle M (18802-20)
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WA0953
£42.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
vidaXL Sprinkler sled with wheels (4005276)
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher PC 7.5 ( 2.644-491.0)
prodImage
£47.93
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: £9.00
hutchings-direct
prodImage
£69.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel