Fiskars Rotary wedge (1000600)

Manufacturer: Fiskars
Fiskars Rotary wedge (1000600)
from £32.84to £54.614 offersManufacturer: Fiskars
• Rotating Wedge Splitter
• Weight: 2.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars Rotary wedge (1000600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FSK Fiskars Splitting Wedge Helicoidal 1000600
Fiskars Splitting Wedge Helicoidal, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£32.84
Shipping: Free
Fiskars Splitting Wedge Helicoidal 1000600
Fiskars Splitting Wedge Helicoidal, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiskars - Splitting Wedge Helicoidal 1000600
Fiskars - Splitting Wedge Helicoidal, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Axes & Hatchets
prodImage
£44.40
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.40 / Unit
Fiskars 1000600 Splitting Wedge Helicoidal FSK1000600
Fiskars 1000600 Splitting Wedge Helicoidal FSK1000600, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Axes & Hatchets
prodImage
£54.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.2 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars Rotary wedge (1000600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Boundary wire 50 m (4058-60)
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher MJ 180 (2.643-907.0)
£33.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher eco!Booster 180 (2.645-386.0)
£29.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
DeWalt DT20660-QZ
£34.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ryobi RAC825
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher eco!Booster 130 (2.645-387.0)
£28.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fiskars Rotary wedge (1000600)
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£32.84
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£44.40
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.40 / Unit
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£54.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel