Kärcher eco!Booster 145 (2.645-384.0)

• Kärcher eco!Booster 145
• Cleaning power 50% higher than flat jet
• Versatile for delicate surfaces and home & garden
• Detachable nozzle, compatible with Kärcher K 5
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kärcher Pressure Washer eco!Booster Jet 145, 50% Higher Cleaning Performance Compared to the Flat Jet, Saves Water, Energy and time, Original Accessory for Kärcher K 5 Pressure washers 2.645-384.0
50 % higher cleaning performance: A larger area is covered in the same amount of time. The eco!Booster Jet enables thorough, fast and more sustainable cleaning compared to the flat jet Resource-saving: The improved cleaning performance, despite using the same resource consumption, results in a 50% higher water and energy efficiency compared to the flat jet nozzle Versatile use: The eco!Booster is particularly suitable for sensitive surfaces, such as paint or wood and can also be used on all surfaces around the house and garden, such as walls or steps Removable attachment: The eco!Booster attachment can be removed if necessary to spot-clean stubborn dirt Scope of delivery: The scope of delivery includes the Kärcher eco!Booster 145. The jet pipe for the high-pressure gun is compatible with all Kärcher K 5 pressure washers, Weight: 0.8046872563 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Kärcher Pressure Washer eco!Booster Jet 145, 50% Higher Cleaning Performance Compared to the Flat Jet, Saves Water, Energy and time, Original Accessory for Kärcher K 5 Pressure washers k2645384
50 % higher cleaning performance: A larger area is covered in the same amount of time. The eco!Booster Jet enables thorough, fast and more sustainable cleaning compared to the flat jet Resource-saving: The improved cleaning performance, despite using the same resource consumption, results in a 50% higher water and energy efficiency compared to the flat jet nozzle Versatile use: The eco!Booster is particularly suitable for sensitive surfaces, such as paint or wood and can also be used on all surfaces around the house and garden, such as walls or steps Removable attachment: The eco!Booster attachment can be removed if necessary to spot-clean stubborn dirt Scope of delivery: The scope of delivery includes the Kärcher eco!Booster 145. The jet pipe for the high-pressure gun is compatible with all Kärcher K 5 pressure washers, Weight: 0.8046872563 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Pressure Washer eco!Booster Jet 145, 50% Higher Cleaning Performance Compared to the Flat Jet, Saves Water, Energy and time, Original Accessory for Kärcher K 5 Pressure washers B0CZ45GCJ8
50 % higher cleaning performance: A larger area is covered in the same amount of time. The eco!Booster Jet enables thorough, fast and more sustainable cleaning compared to the flat jet Resource-saving: The improved cleaning performance, despite using the same resource consumption, results in a 50% higher water and energy efficiency compared to the flat jet nozzle Versatile use: The eco!Booster is particularly suitable for sensitive surfaces, such as paint or wood and can also be used on all surfaces around the house and garden, such as walls or steps Removable attachment: The eco!Booster attachment can be removed if necessary to spot-clean stubborn dirt Scope of delivery: The scope of delivery includes the Kärcher eco!Booster 145. The jet pipe for the high-pressure gun is compatible with all Kärcher K 5 pressure washers, Weight: 0.8046872563 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Pressure Washer eco!Booster Jet 145, 50% Higher Cleaning Performance Compared to the Flat Jet, Saves Water, Energy and time, Original Accessory for Kärcher K 5 Pressure washers 2.645-384.0
50 % higher cleaning performance: A larger area is covered in the same amount of time. The eco!Booster Jet enables thorough, fast and more sustainable cleaning compared to the flat jet Resource-saving: The improved cleaning performance, despite using the same resource consumption, results in a 50% higher water and energy efficiency compared to the flat jet nozzle Versatile use: The eco!Booster is particularly suitable for sensitive surfaces, such as paint or wood and can also be used on all surfaces around the house and garden, such as walls or steps Removable attachment: The eco!Booster attachment can be removed if necessary to spot-clean stubborn dirt Scope of delivery: The scope of delivery includes the Kärcher eco!Booster 145. The jet pipe for the high-pressure gun is compatible with all Kärcher K 5 pressure washers, Weight: 0.8046872563 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Karcher Kärcher Eco!Booster 145 for K 5 Pressure Washer 3030314
Cleaning your car or patio furniture without damaging delicate surfaces? The Krcher Eco! Booster 145 is an attachment for K 5 pressure washers. It cleans thoroughly while saving water and energy. It delivers fifty percent higher cleaning performance compared to a standard flat jet nozzle. You'll cover more area using the same amount of water. The even spray removes dirt effectively without harming sensitive materials. It's designed for light to medium duty cleaning tasks. You'll save resources with fifty percent higher water and energy efficiency. The attachment removes with one hand using release buttons for flexible storage. It's compatible with all Krcher K 5 pressure washers for straightforward setup. The quick connector means you can swap attachments without hassle. This efficient tool handles maximum pressure up to 145 bar. Lightweight construction at just 0.36kg won't strain your arm during cleaning sessions. Model number: 2.645-384.0. Pressure washer features:Max bar - 145. Suitable for light to medium duty tasks. Accessories included:Quick connector. Weight 0.36kg. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4066529082404.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£35.00
£39.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Kärcher GENUINE KARCHER eco!Booster Jet 145 K5 (2645387 2.645-384)
GENUINE KARCHER eco!Booster Jet 145 K5 (2645387 2.645-384), Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - eco!Booster Jet 145 (K 5)
Cleaning delicate surfaces efficiently and thoroughly has never been so easy, quick or economical. With 50 percent higher cleaning performance and the same resource consumption, the eco!Booster offers 50 percent higher water and energy efficiency compared to a flat jet nozzle. This makes cleaning very thorough and quick, while also saving time, water and energy. Thanks to the very even removal, dirt is removed really effectively and even delicate materials such as painted surfaces or wood can be cleaned without worry. With the attachment removed from the spray lance, stubborn dirt can be tackled from a shorter distance. The eco!Booster 145 is suitable for all Kärcher K 5 class pressure washers.
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher KARCHER DYSZA ECO!BOOSTER 145 DO MYJEK K5
...
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kärcher eco!Booster 145
Cleaning power 50% higher than flat jet
Versatile for delicate surfaces and home & garden
Detachable nozzle, compatible with Kärcher K 5

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher eco!Booster 145 (2.645-384.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher eco!Booster 130 (2.645-387.0)
£28.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell Saw chain 35 cm (4500172)
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Replacement cutter roller (3421130)
£33.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Replacement sword 35 cm (4500197)
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Boundary wire 50 m (4058-60)
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell Earth auger accessory 1 m (3437012)
£27.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAC824
£27.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Replacement cutter roller (3421135)
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher eco!Booster 145 (2.645-384.0)
Kärcher Official UK
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Trafalgar cleaning equipment
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel