Einhell Replacement cutter roller (3421135)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell Replacement cutter roller (3421135)
from £24.992 offersManufacturer: EinhellPrice History
• Replacement fan roller
• Material: plastic, metal
• Compatible with Einhell electric scarifier and blower GE-SA 1640
• Application area: garden
Show all product details
Best Prices
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£31.56
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Spare Aerator Roller GE-SA 1640 Replacement Lawn Aerator Roller 40cm 3421135
Einhell Spare Aerator Roller GE-SA 1640 Replacement Lawn Aerator Roller 40cm, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Replacement Aerator Roller Suitable for Electric Scarifier Aerator GE-SA 1640 B016UVY88W
Lawn rake accessories Replacement fan cylinder suitable for electric Scarifier fan GE SA 1640 3421135 Item height: 8.5 centimeters Item length: 41.5 centimeters, Weight: 1.8518830008 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£31.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement fan roller
Material: plastic, metal
Compatible with Einhell electric scarifier and blower GE-SA 1640
Application area: garden

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Replacement cutter roller (3421135)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£598.80
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)Compare 6 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell Battery mower blade (3405970)
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Roller brush medium (14849-20)
£23.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RAC820
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Universal roller brush (14848-20)
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
AL-KO Razor Cut 38.1 HM Comfort Fangkorb
£27.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher G 160 Gun (2.641-959.0)
£22.49
Compare Prices
1044 offers
Kärcher Power brush set (2.863-335.0)
£18.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DT20663-QZ
£22.19
Compare Prices
18 offers
Kärcher Spray Wand (2.645-157.0)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Replacement cutter roller (3421135)
jch8025
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel