Gardena Repair kit for boundary wire (4059-60)

Price History
• Repair kit for boundary wire
• Includes 5 meters of boundary wire, 10 staples, and 6 connectors
• Ideal for repairing and adjusting the mowing area
• Easy connection with existing wire
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Repair kit for boundary wire (4059-60)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena repair kit for boundary wires: boundary wire repair kit for all Gardena robotic lawnmowers inc. boundary wire, couplers and hooks, original Gardena accessories, black/grey (4059-60) B07YSSS4BR
The Gardena repair kit is ideal for repairing the boundary cable and for smaller adjustments to the mowing area. It includes 5 meter boundary cable, 10 hooks for fixing the cable in the ground and 6 connectors to easily connect the existing wire to the new one. The high UV resistance of the Gardena boundary cable guarantees a long service life., Weight: 0.2535316013 pounds, Manufacturer: GARDENA
prodImage
£20.17
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Repair Kit for Boundary Wires Boundary Wire Repair Kit for All Gardena Robotic Lawnmowers Including Boundary Wire Couplers and Hooks
Gardena Repair Kit for Boundary Wires: Boundary Wire Repair Kit for All Gardena Robotic Lawnmowers Including Boundary Wire, Couplers and Hooks,
prodImage
£29.23
Shipping: Free
GARDENA Repair Kit High UV Resistance Includes Wire & Connectors 04059-60
GARDENA Repair Kit High UV Resistance Includes Wire & Connectors, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Gardena - Robotic Lawnmower - Repair Of Boundary NEW
Gardena - Robotic Lawnmower - Repair Of Boundary NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Repair kit for boundary wire
Includes 5 meters of boundary wire, 10 staples, and 6 connectors
Ideal for repairing and adjusting the mowing area
Easy connection with existing wire

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Repair kit for boundary wire (4059-60)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Ok
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/10/2020
|
Ok.
With reviews from

Gardena Repair kit for boundary wire (4059-60) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RAC434
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Power brush set (2.863-335.0)
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell Fan roller (3405572)
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAC234
£19.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena ZoneProtect (15021-20)
£16.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Thicket Knife D-66020
£19.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Wheel brush (4030-20)
£19.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAC825
£16.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Repair kit for boundary wire (4059-60)
prodImage
£20.17
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£29.23
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel