Gardena Replacement blade for PowerMax (4120-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Replacement blade for PowerMax (4120-20)
from £19.99to £28.952 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Replacement blade for GARDENA PowerMax 30/18 V cordless lawn mower
• Double-hardened steel blade with precision sharpening
• Cutting width: 30 cm
• Suitable for the specified lawn mower
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Replacement blade for PowerMax (4120-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Replacement Blade PowerMax 30 cm: Blades for Cordless Lawnmower PowerMax 30/18V P4A, Hardened Steel, Powder-Coated, Original Gardena Accessory (4120-20) B0BNLJ64TM
Original Gardena accessory: With this replacement part, your Power-for-All cordless lawnmower will achieve perfect cutting results thanks to the steel blade Simple blade replacement: The blade can be changed in no time by releasing and tightening a screw Proven Gardena quality: The replacement blade from Gardena is extra robust, resistant and precision ground for a very sharp cut Compatible with the Gardena Power-for-All Cordless Lawnmower PowerMax 30/18 V (art. no. 14630-20, 14630-55). The blade ensures a clean and even cut Included with the product: 1x Gardena Replacement Blade PowerMax 30 cm, Weight: 0.330693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: GARDENA
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Gardena Spare Blade for POWERMAX 300mm Lawnmowers 300mm Pack of 1 4120-20
Gardena Spare Blade for POWERMAX 300mm Lawnmowers 300mm Pack of 1, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement blade for GARDENA PowerMax 30/18 V cordless lawn mower
Double-hardened steel blade with precision sharpening
Cutting width: 30 cm
Suitable for the specified lawn mower

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Replacement blade for PowerMax (4120-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Suction hose (2.643-871.0)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi RAC816
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Battery mower blade (3405970)
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Thread head 197297-1
£19.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Thicket Knife D-66020
£20.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Cable clamp 24 V (1282-20)
£19.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Power brush set (2.863-335.0)
£18.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita Thread head 191D91-7
£18.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena Replacement blade for PowerMax (4120-20)
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel