Makita Thicket Knife D-66020

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita Thicket Knife D-66020
from £15.94to £28.796 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Brushcutter blade made of steel
• Material: steel
• Bore: 25.4 mm, diameter: 230 mm, number of teeth: 3
• Compatible with Makita battery brushcutters DUR368A, DUR368AZ, DUR368L, DUR368LZ, DUR369A, DUR369AZ
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Thicket Knife D-66020
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita D-66020 Brush Cutter Blade 9" 8-21-2-1577
Brush Cutter blade designed for the effective removal of thorn bushes, herbaceous grasses, rotted shrubs, thin woody plants and tangled vines Manufactured from steel 2.0mm thick blade to ensure a good shock resistance 3 teeth 230mm / 9" diameter 25.4mm bore Pack quantity 1, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£15.94
£20.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Makita D-66020 Brush Cutter Blade 9" B08GQ8XSW9
Brush Cutter blade designed for the effective removal of thorn bushes, herbaceous grasses, rotted shrubs, thin woody plants and tangled vines Manufactured from steel 2.0mm thick blade to ensure a good shock resistance 3 teeth 230mm / 9" diameter 25.4mm bore Pack quantity 1, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£20.44
Shipping: Free
Makita D-66020 Brush Cutter Blade 9" 8-21-2-1577
Brush Cutter blade designed for the effective removal of thorn bushes, herbaceous grasses, rotted shrubs, thin woody plants and tangled vines Manufactured from steel 2.0mm thick blade to ensure a good shock resistance 3 teeth 230mm / 9" diameter 25.4mm bore Pack quantity 1, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£20.44
Shipping: Free
L&S Engineers Brush Cutter Blade 3-Tooth 9" - D-66020
Brush Cutter Blade 3-Tooth 9" - D-66020, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Construction Tools > Other Construction Tools
prodImage
£20.44
Shipping: Free
Makita Genuine D-66020 Brush Cutter Tri Blade 230mm for Makita Brush Cutter
Makita Genuine D-66020 Brush Cutter Tri Blade 230mm for Makita Brush Cutter, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita D-66020 Undergrowth blade Grass Trimmer Accessory durable steel 230mm
Makita D-66020 Undergrowth blade Grass Trimmer Accessory durable steel 230mm, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£28.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brushcutter blade made of steel
Material: steel
Bore: 25.4 mm, diameter: 230 mm, number of teeth: 3
Compatible with Makita battery brushcutters DUR368A, DUR368AZ, DUR368L, DUR368LZ, DUR369A, DUR369AZ

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Thicket Knife D-66020
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£148.73
Makita DLM330ZCompare 7 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£87.69
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 5 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RAC814
£14.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt DT20655-QZ
£17.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita Thread head 191D91-7
£18.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita Thread Head 197296-3
£14.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RAC143
£16.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Power brush set (2.863-335.0)
£18.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena Cable clamp 24 V (1282-20)
£19.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAC227
£13.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell Replacement blade (3414020)
£12.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Thicket Knife D-66020
bauxxl
prodImage
£15.94
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.44
Shipping: Free
small_plant_and_garden_spares
prodImage
£20.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel