Makita Thread head 191D91-7

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita Thread head 191D91-7
from £18.85to £39.386 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Trimmer head
• Suitable for models DUR187L, DUR187U, DUR188L & DUR188U
• 2-string head for quick line replacement
• Line is pulled through the mounted head and wound up
• Line thickness: 2 mm, line length: 4 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Thread head 191D91-7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita 191D91-7 Brushcutter Head 2.0 mm, M8X1.25 LH
2.0mm diameter nylon line and 4 meters long with a M8 x 1.25LH feed Trimmer head assembly set allows the user to wind the nylon cord without having to dismantle the assemblies Four leaf clover shaped nylon line Outer diameter 102mm Suitable for use with Makita UR016G Bump and feed head, Weight: 0.82452885988 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£18.85
Shipping: Free
Makita 191D91-7 Trimmer Head Assembly 2.0MM M8X1.25LH Bump&Feed DUR188U DUR188L 191D917
Makita 191D91-7 Trimmer Head Assembly 2.0MM M8X1.25LH Bump&Feed DUR188U DUR188L, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Other DIY Materials
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Makita 191D91-7 Trimmer Head Assembly 2.0MM M8X1.25LH Bump&Feed DUR188U DUR188L
Makita 191D91-7 Trimmer Head Assembly 2.0MM M8X1.25LH Bump&Feed DUR188U DUR188L, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£19.69
Shipping: Free
Makita 191D91-7 Brushcutter Head 2.0 mm, M8X1.25 LH (Pack of 2) B0G51RR44S
The information below applies to each unit in the pack 2.0mm diameter nylon line and 4 meters long with a M8 x 1.25LH feed Trimmer head assembly set allows the user to wind the nylon cord without having to dismantle the assemblies Four leaf clover shaped nylon line Outer diameter 102mm Suitable for use with Makita UR016G Bump and feed head, Weight: 1.64905771976 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£39.38
£43.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Makita 191D91-7 Bump & Feed Trimmer Head 2.0 mm, M8 x 1.25 LH
Makita 191D91-7 Bump & Feed Trimmer Head 2.0 mm, M8 x 1.25 LH, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 4” Four Leaf Clover Nylon Line Head for Makita Grass Trimmers 2mm 4m 191D91-7
Makita 4” Four Leaf Clover Nylon Line Head for Makita Grass Trimmers 2mm 4m, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trimmer head
Suitable for models DUR187L, DUR187U, DUR188L & DUR188U
2-string head for quick line replacement
Line is pulled through the mounted head and wound up
Line thickness: 2 mm, line length: 4 m

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Thread head 191D91-7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£148.73
Makita DLM330ZCompare 7 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£87.69
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 5 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Cable clamp 24 V (1282-20)
£19.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Thread head 197297-1
£19.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAC143
£16.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Suction hose (2.643-871.0)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher G 160 Gun (2.641-959.0)
£22.49
Compare Prices
1044 offers
Ryobi RAC816
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Thicket Knife D-66020
£20.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Thread head 191D91-7
White Rose Tools
prodImage
£18.85
Shipping: Free
exetertools2u
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£19.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.38
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel