Kärcher Power brush set (2.863-335.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Power brush set (2.863-335.0)
from £18.99to £21.956 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Power Brush Set
• Material: Brass, durable bristles
• Cleaning: Easy to clean and maintain
• Features: Energy-efficient, suitable for delicate surfaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Power brush set (2.863-335.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher power brush set with 4 round brush attachments for tackling stubborn dirt around the house, including 2 brass brushes and 2 power brushes. Original accessory for Kärcher steam cleaners. B0DGLMY9VB
Thorough cleaning: The Kärcher power brush set effectively removes stubborn dirt from non-delicate surfaces when steam cleaning Double the cleaning power: The Kärcher power brush set includes 2 brass brushes and 2 power brushes with exceptional cleaning strength, perfect for barbecue grills and oven racks Powerful cleaning: The power brushes effortlessly eliminate tough dirt and stuck-on residue quickly and effectively Long-lasting brush set: The round brushes feature exceptionally durable bristles that resist wear, making them ideal for repeated use Scope of delivery: The set includes 2 round brushes with brass bristles and 2 white power brushes. Compatible with Kärcher steam cleaners from the SC 2, SC 3, SC 4, and SC 5 series
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kärcher - Power brush set
The kit consists of two brass brushes and two power brushes and its ultra-strong cleaning power makes it an impressive everyday addition to the other round brushes. The resistant bristles, which wear very slowly, make light work of removing stubborn dirt and encrustations – for example on oven racks or barbecue grills, and even on the hob. The extremely long-lasting bristles make the round brushes a powerhouse among the steam cleaner brushes. Ideal for use on non-delicate surfaces.
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Karcher Kärcher Home & Garden Brush Set Strong Durable Bristles 2.863-335.0
Kärcher Home & Garden Brush Set Strong Durable Bristles, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Floor & Upholstery Cleaning > Vacuum Cleaners, Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Brushes
prodImage
£19.33
£22.83
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Kärcher Karcher SC1-SC5 Steam Cleaner Wire Brushes 2.863-061.0 2.863-335.0
Karcher SC1-SC5 Steam Cleaner Wire Brushes 2.863-061.0, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaners
prodImage
£21.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Karcher Home and Garden Karcher 4 Piece Power Brush Set for SC and SG Steam Cleaners 28633350
Karcher 4 Piece Power Brush Set for SC and SG Steam Cleaners, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher GENUINE KARCHER Power Brush Set (2863335 2.863-335.0)
GENUINE KARCHER Power Brush Set (2863335 2.863-335.0), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaners
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power Brush Set
Material: Brass, durable bristles
Cleaning: Easy to clean and maintain
Features: Energy-efficient, suitable for delicate surfaces

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Power brush set (2.863-335.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita Thread head 191D91-7
£18.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita Thread head 197297-1
£19.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Cable clamp 24 V (1282-20)
£19.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Suction hose (2.643-871.0)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi RAC816
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT20655-QZ
£17.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ryobi RAC143
£16.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Power brush set (2.863-335.0)
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£19.33
Shipping: £3.50
spares2you01
prodImage
£21.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel