Einhell Saw chain 35 cm (4500172)

• Einhell saw chain
• Guide bar length: 35 cm
• Drive links: 53
• Chain pitch: 3/8"
• Gauge: 1.3 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Saw chain 35 cm (4500172)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Original Replacement Chain 35 cm 1.3 53 T 3/8 (Suitable for Einhell GC-PC 1335/1 I, GC-PC 1235 I and GC-PC 1235/1) B00LMBB2L2
Suitable for the Einhell petrol chainsaws GC-PC 1335/1 I, GC-PC 1235 I and Einhell GC-PC 1235/1 Chain length: 35 cm / 53 drive links Drive link thickness 0.5" / 1.3 mm Chain pitch: 3/8" / 9.5 mm, Weight: 0.3747858454 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
VidaXL Einhell Chainsaw Spare Chain For GC-PC 1335/1 I Replacement Accessory
GenuineEinhellchainsawreplacementchain.
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Einhell saw chain
Guide bar length: 35 cm
Drive links: 53
Chain pitch: 3/8"
Gauge: 1.3 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Saw chain 35 cm (4500172)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Similar Priced Products

Einhell Fan roller (3405570)
£27.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
AL-KO Razor Cut 38.1 HM Premium Fangkorb
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Replacement chain 40 cm (4500320)
£27.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher eco!Booster 145 (2.645-384.0)
£28.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kärcher eco!Booster 130 (2.645-387.0)
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RAC824
£27.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Replacement cutter roller (3421135)
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT20663-QZ
£29.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Saw chain 35 cm (4500172)
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel