Gardena combisystem telescopic handle (3719-20)

Price History
• Telescopic handle
• Adjustable: 90 - 145 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena combisystem telescopic handle (3719-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GARDENA combisystem Telescopic Handle 90-145 cm: Extension handle for combisystem tools, infinitely adjustable, wobble-free connection (3719-20)
Flexible and practical: The telescopic handle ensures comfortable work that is gentle on the back - adapted to work situation and height Stability:...
prodImage
£25.63
Shipping: Free
Gardena Telescopic Handle 90-145cm for Combi System Attachments, Lightweight
Gardena Telescopic Handle 90-145cm for Combi System Attachments, Lightweight, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Doors, Boot Lids & Hatches > Door Handles
prodImage
£30.24
Shipping: Free
Gardena combisystem telescopic handle 90-145 3719-20-
Gardena combisystem telescopic handle 90-145, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Other Cleaning Supplies
prodImage
£33.58
Shipping: Free
Flymo Gardena 3719-20 hand tool shaft/handle/adapter Aluminium Plastic Hand tool handle 417354
Lightweight robust and individually adaptable The GARDENA combisystem Telescopic Handle is perfect for convenient work with the combisystem tools. Thanks to a twist closure it can easily be extended from 90 to 145 cm. This guarantees pleasant work adapted to the working situation and the respective users body height. The handle consists of aluminium and is therefore particularly lightweight and robust. The locking screw for fixing the combisystem tool is securely mounted so that it cannot be lost. The warranty period totals 25 years.
prodImage
£35.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Adjustable: 90 - 145 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena combisystem telescopic handle (3719-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell Replacement cutter roller (3421135)
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT20655-QZ
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher G 160 Gun (2.641-959.0)
£23.98
Compare Prices
1039 offers
Gardena Roller brush medium (14849-20)
£23.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Earth auger accessory 1 m (3437012)
£27.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Saw chain 35 cm (4500172)
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAC234
£19.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Replacement sword 35 cm (4500197)
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena combisystem telescopic handle (3719-20)
prodImage
£25.63
Shipping: Free
goldstar_leisure
prodImage
£30.24
Shipping: Free
cleanstoreuk
prodImage
£33.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel