Gardena Roller brush medium (14849-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Roller brush medium (14849-20)
from £23.95to £58.193 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• GARDENA Roller Brush Medium for AquaBrush
• Effectively cleans stone surfaces
• Ideal for patio floors and stairs
• Stiff nylon bristles for stubborn dirt
• Easy brush replacement, compatible with battery-powered multi-cleaner
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Roller brush medium (14849-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Medium Stone Cleaning Barrel Brush for AQUABRUSH 14849-20
Gardena Medium Stone Cleaning Barrel Brush for AQUABRUSH, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Floor & Upholstery Cleaning > Scrubbers, Buffers & Polishers > Scrubber & Buffer Parts & Accessories > Scrubber & Buffer Squeegees
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
GARDENA Roller Brush for AquaBrush Efficient Stone Cleaning 14849-20
GARDENA Roller Brush for AquaBrush Efficient Stone Cleaning, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Manual Cleaning Equipment > Cleaning Brushes
prodImage
£40.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
GARDENA 14849-20 Roller Brush for AquaBrush Efficient Stone Cleaning
GARDENA 14849-20 Roller Brush for AquaBrush Efficient Stone Cleaning, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Other Outdoor Power Equipment Accessories
prodImage
£58.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
GARDENA Roller Brush Medium for AquaBrush
Effectively cleans stone surfaces
Ideal for patio floors and stairs
Stiff nylon bristles for stubborn dirt
Easy brush replacement, compatible with battery-powered multi-cleaner

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Roller brush medium (14849-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Universal roller brush (14848-20)
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAC820
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAC816
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RAC823
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher G 160 Gun (2.641-959.0)
£22.49
Compare Prices
1044 offers
DeWalt DT20663-QZ
£22.19
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kärcher Spray Wand (2.645-157.0)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Earth auger accessory 1 m (3437012)
£27.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Roller brush medium (14849-20)
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£40.87
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£58.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel