Einhell Replacement sword 35 cm (4500197)

Manufacturer: Einhell
from £28.89to £51.093 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Chainsaw replacement bar
• Compatible with Einhell chainsaws
• Bar length: 35 cm
• Thickness: 1.1 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Replacement sword 35 cm (4500197)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Replacement Blade Suitable for All 35 cm Einhell Chainsaws, Blade Thickness 1.1 Chainsaw Accessories B07L5BHLHR
Chainsaw accessory – Original Einhell replacement blade as an accessory or spare part for Einhell cordless, electric and petrol chainsaws with a blade length of 35 cm. Suitable for – The replacement blade is particularly suitable for various Einhell cordless, electric and petrol chainsaws. Length – The replacement blade is 35 cm long and thus particularly suitable for pruning larger shrubs or cutting wider branches. Thickness of blade – With a blade thickness of 1.1 mm, the replacement blade supports saw chains that have the same chain-link thickness. Sprocket nose – Located at the tip of the rail is a sprocket nose that provides low-friction deflection of the saw chain and must therefore be lubricated regularly., Weight: 1.1904962148 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£28.89
Shipping: Free
Einhell Replacement Bar 35cm Blade 1.1mm Thickness GE-LC 36/30 Li 4500197
Einhell Replacement Bar 35cm Blade 1.1mm Thickness GE-LC 36/30 Li, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Parts
prodImage
£34.01
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4500197 Replacement Bar 35cm Blade 1.1mm Thickness GE-LC 36/30 Li
Einhell 4500197 Replacement Bar 35cm Blade 1.1mm Thickness GE-LC 36/30 Li, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Other Outdoor Power Equipment Accessories
prodImage
£51.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chainsaw replacement bar
Compatible with Einhell chainsaws
Bar length: 35 cm
Thickness: 1.1 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Replacement sword 35 cm (4500197)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 11 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher eco!Booster 180 (2.645-386.0)
£29.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kärcher eco!Booster 130 (2.645-387.0)
£28.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kärcher eco!Booster 145 (2.645-384.0)
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell Replacement chain 40 cm (4500320)
£27.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher MJ 180 (2.643-907.0)
£33.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RAC823
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Rotary wedge (1000600)
£32.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RAC820
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Boundary wire 50 m (4058-60)
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£28.89
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£34.01
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£51.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel