Kärcher MJ 24 Handheld 5-in-1 Multi Jet (2.644-171.0)

Price History
• Multi Jet handheld with 5 spray types in one nozzle tube: jet, flat jet, rinse, mist, watering
• Easy spray type selection by rotating the nozzle head
• Quick Connect connection for fast accessory change with one hand
• Compatible with Kärcher handheld cleaners
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher MJ 24 Handheld 5-in-1 Multi Jet (2.644-171.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher - MJ 24 Handheld new
MJ 24 Handheld new
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
Kärcher MJ24 Handheld 5-in-1 Nozzle Adjustable Beam Types 2.644-171.0
Kärcher MJ24 Handheld 5-in-1 Nozzle Adjustable Beam Types, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Parts
prodImage
£37.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multi Jet handheld with 5 spray types in one nozzle tube: jet, flat jet, rinse, mist, watering
Easy spray type selection by rotating the nozzle head
Quick Connect connection for fast accessory change with one hand
Compatible with Kärcher handheld cleaners

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher MJ 24 Handheld 5-in-1 Multi Jet (2.644-171.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher K 2.14 Plus
£37.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nilfisk Car Brush Click & Clean
£33.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher PS 20 (2.644-018.0)
£41.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher DB 180 (2.642-729.0)
£38.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher VP 145 (2.642-725.0)
£31.99
Compare Prices
663 offers
Kärcher T 400
£39.95
Compare Prices
27 offers
Kärcher G 180 Q Quick Connect Gun (2.642-889.0)
£31.00
Compare Prices
1597 offers
Kärcher MJ 24 Handheld 5-in-1 Multi Jet (2.644-171.0)
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£37.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel