Kärcher Hard surface adapter 240 mm (4.762-014.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Hard surface adapter 240 mm (4.762-014.0)
from £45.15to £54.992 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Hard surface adapter for floor nozzle 240 mm
• Suitable for Kärcher wash vacuum Puzzi 8/1 series, 10/1 series, 30/4 series
• Dimensions: 37 x 6 x 13 cm (W x H x D)
• Spare part for Kärcher
• Please refer to product information
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kärcher Hard surface adapter 240 mm (4.762-014.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher KARCHER PUZZI HARD SURFACE ADAPTER FOR FLOOR NOZZLES 10/1 4.762-014.0
KARCHER PUZZI HARD SURFACE ADAPTER FOR FLOOR NOZZLES 10/1 4.762-014.0, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Other Appliances
prodImage
£45.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.15 / Unit
Kaercher 4.762-014.0 Hard Surface Adapter 240 mm
Original Karcher quality, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£54.99
£63.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Hard surface adapter for floor nozzle 240 mm
Suitable for Kärcher wash vacuum Puzzi 8/1 series, 10/1 series, 30/4 series
Dimensions: 37 x 6 x 13 cm (W x H x D)
Spare part for Kärcher
Please refer to product information

Price History

1M
Kärcher Hard surface adapter 240 mm (4.762-014.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher G 180 Q (2.643-992.0)
£45.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher K 2.14 Plus
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Power brush WB 150 (2.643-237.0)
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher PS 20 (2.644-018.0)
£44.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HK 4 (2.643-912.0)
£39.95
Compare Prices
211 offers
Kärcher Hard surface adapter 240 mm (4.762-014.0)
hutchings-direct
prodImage
£45.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.15 / Unit
Semantic UK
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel