Kärcher Nozzle kit FR Classic 040 (2.885-312.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Nozzle kit FR Classic 040 (2.885-312.0)
from £43.99to £85.995 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Device-specific nozzle kit for FR Classic surface cleaner
• Ensures optimal cleaning performance
• Guarantees operational reliability
• Replacement nozzle set with nozzle size 40
• Suitable for FR Classic surface cleaner
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Nozzle kit FR Classic 040 (2.885-312.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Genuine Karcher Jet Nozzle Set 040 for FR Classic Surface Patio Cleaner 28853120 2.885-312.0
Genuine Karcher Jet Nozzle Set 040 for FR Classic Surface Patio Cleaner 28853120, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Nozzle Kit 2.885-312.0 - Genuine Karcher Part - Genuine Karcher Part
Karcher Nozzle Kit 2.885-312.0 - Genuine Karcher Part - Genuine Karcher Part, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Parts
prodImage
£50.79
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Nozzle kit for FR Classic, 040
This nozzle kit specifically for the FR Classic surface cleaner ensures maximum cleaning performance when using the high-pressure cleaner with the FR Classic. It ensures operational reliability at the same time.
prodImage
£54.05
Shipping: Free
Spare Part Set nozzles 020
Nozzle size 40 This nozzle kit specifically for the FR Classic surface cleaner ensures maximum cleaning performance when using the high-pressure cleaner with the FR Classic It ensures operational reliability at the same time Model number: 2.885-312.0, Weight: 0.0661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£85.99
£94.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
More offers
Kärcher 2.885-312.0 Professional Nozzle Set 2pcs Optimal Cleaning Performance
Kärcher 2.885-312.0 Professional Nozzle Set 2pcs Optimal Cleaning Performance, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£82.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Device-specific nozzle kit for FR Classic surface cleaner
Ensures optimal cleaning performance
Guarantees operational reliability
Replacement nozzle set with nozzle size 40
Suitable for FR Classic surface cleaner

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Nozzle kit FR Classic 040 (2.885-312.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nilfisk Pipe cleaning set 15 m (6410766)
£44.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher PS 20 (2.644-018.0)
£44.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher K 2.14 Plus
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher G 180 Q (2.643-992.0)
£45.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher DB 145 Full Control (2.642-728.0)
£33.19
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kärcher HK 4 (2.643-912.0)
£39.95
Compare Prices
211 offers
Kärcher Nozzle kit FR Classic 040 (2.885-312.0)
bcws01
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
spares2you01
prodImage
£50.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.05
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel