Kärcher DB 120

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher DB 120
from £27.89to £49.9915 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Dirt cutter
• Dimensions: W4.1 Centimetre x H4.1 Centimetre x D45 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kärcher DB 120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Karcher DB120 Pressure Washer Dirt Blaster Spray Lance K2 2.642-727.0 26427270 ‎2.642-727.0
Karcher DB120 Pressure Washer Dirt Blaster Spray Lance K2 2.642-727.0 26427270, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£27.89
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher DB 120 Dirt Blaster Lance 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ 26427270
Karcher DB 120 Dirt Blaster Lance 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
Karcher DB 120 Dirt Blaster Lance 4039784620209.wh
Karcher Dirt blaster's produce upto 80% additional cleaning power. Only compatible with Karcher K7 pressure washers. Ideal for cleaning weather worn or heavily soiled areas., Weight: 0.3 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£32.43
Shipping: Free
Karcher DB 120 Dirt Blaster Lance 4039784620209
Karcher Dirt blaster's produce upto 80% additional cleaning power. Only compatible with Karcher K7 pressure washers. Ideal for cleaning weather worn or heavily soiled areas., Weight: 0.3 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Full Control Dirt Blaster for K2 - K3, DB120
This spray lance is the perfect partner for tackling tough, stuck-on dirt on surfaces such as: paving, stone steps and driveways. The rotating jet gives you a wide cleaning width, ensuring you get done in no time. Suitable for use with K2 and K3 pressure washer models.
prodImage
£45.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kärcher Karcher DB 120 Full Control Dirt Blaster Lance (K2 - K3) 2.642-727.0 26427270
Karcher DB 120 Full Control Dirt Blaster Lance (K2 - K3) 2.642-727.0, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.00 / Unit
Kärcher Karcher DB 120 Full Control Dirt Blaster Lance (K2 - K3) 2.642-727.0 26427270
Karcher DB 120 Full Control Dirt Blaster Lance (K2 - K3) 2.642-727.0, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£33.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.60 / Unit
Kärcher Karcher DB 120 Full Control Dirtblaster (K2 - K3) 26427270
Karcher DB 120 Full Control Dirtblaster (K2 - K3), Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£35.76
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Dirt Blaster for Full Control K2 - K4 Pressure Washers ‎2.642-727.0
Karcher Dirt Blaster for Full Control K2 - K4 Pressure Washers, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher GENUINE KARCHER DB 120 Full Control Dirt Blaster Lance K2 - (2642727 2.642-727) 26427270
GENUINE KARCHER DB 120 Full Control Dirt Blaster Lance K2 - (2642727 2.642-727), Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher K2 DB120 Dirt Blaster Lance - 26427270 Genuine Part ‎2.642-727.0
Karcher K2 DB120 Dirt Blaster Lance - 26427270 Genuine Part, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher DB 120, Full Control dirt blaster for K 2 - K 3 - 2.642-727.0 26427270
Karcher DB 120, Full Control dirt blaster for K 2 - K 3 - 2.642-727.0, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£44.42
Shipping: Free
Kärcher DB 120 Dirt Remover Powerful for Stubborn Stains 26427270
Kärcher DB 120 Dirt Remover Powerful for Stubborn Stains, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Parts
prodImage
£45.86
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher K2 - K3 Dirt Blaster [26427270 47639770] - Genuine Karcher Part ‎2.642-727.0
Karcher K2 - K3 Dirt Blaster [26427270 47639770] - Genuine Karcher Part, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£46.09
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher K2 K3 Full Control Dirt Blaster DB120 Black 2.642-727.0 Genuine Part esd ‎2.642-727.0
Karcher K2 K3 Full Control Dirt Blaster DB120 Black 2.642-727.0 Genuine Part esd, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W4.1 Centimetre x H4.1 Centimetre x D45 Centimetre

Price History

1M
Kärcher DB 120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Steam turbo brush (2.863-159.0)
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher K 2.14
£27.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher VP 180 Vario Power Jet (2.642-726.0)
£29.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kärcher K 2.15
£27.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Constant velocity joint (2.640-733.0)
£23.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kärcher VP 145 (2.642-725.0)
£31.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kärcher DB 145 Full Control (2.642-728.0)
£33.19
Compare Prices
13 offers
Nilfisk Car Brush Click & Clean
£33.29
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kärcher DB 120
esave247
prodImage
£27.89
Shipping: Free
primenetworkonline
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
prodImage
£32.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel