Kärcher G 180 Q (2.643-992.0)

Price History
• Pressure Washer Gun
• Suitable for Kärcher K 5 Premium Full Control Plus and K 7 Premium Full Control Plus
• Dimensions: W4.3 Centimetre x H18.8 Centimetre x D55.1 Centimetre
• Weight: 400 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher G 180 Q (2.643-992.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher KARCHER TRIGGER LANCE REPLACEMENT G 180 Q FULL CONTROL PLUS NEW 2.643-992.0
KARCHER G 180 Q FULL CONTROL PLUS REPLACEMENT TRIGGER *NEW* 2.643-992.0  The Karcher G180Q Full Control Plus High Pressure Gun gives you the...
prodImage
£50.71
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher G 180 Q Full Control Plus LCD Handgun 2.643-992.0
Karcher G 180 Q Full Control Plus LCD Handgun, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£54.72
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Pressure Washer Gun, Full Control Plus - K5 & K7, Black 26439920
Kärcher Pressure Washer Gun, Full Control Plus - K5 & K7, Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Other Bike Maintenance & Tools
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for Kärcher K 5 Premium Full Control Plus and K 7 Premium Full Control Plus
Dimensions
Dimensions:W4.3 Centimetre x H18.8 Centimetre x D55.1 Centimetre
Weight:400 g

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher G 180 Q (2.643-992.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Replacement gun for Karcher washer.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/10/2020
|
To clean decking.
Shame it was too much hasslexto get a free one from Karcher
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/02/2020
|
Arrived in good time and does what it says on the tin!
Unreliable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/11/2018
|
Inconsistent and breaks easily
With reviews from

Kärcher G 180 Q (2.643-992.0) Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher MJ 145 (2.643-906.0)
£51.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher HK 7.5 (2.643-910.0)
£48.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kärcher MP 180 Multi Power Jet (2.643-238.0)
£52.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nilfisk Pipe cleaning set 15 m (6410766)
£46.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher T 400
£39.95
Compare Prices
27 offers
Kärcher G 180 Q (2.643-992.0)
prodImage
£50.71
Shipping: Free
cleanstoreuk
prodImage
£54.72
Shipping: Free
az-bargain
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel