Kärcher MP 180 Multi Power Jet (2.643-238.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher MP 180 Multi Power Jet (2.643-238.0)
from £46.636 offersManufacturer: KärcherPrice History
• Jet Nozzle
• Dimensions: W5.7 Centimetre x H5.7 Centimetre x D44.7 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£46.63
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£52.99
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher 2.643-238.0 Multi-Power 5 Jet Lance B00HF2XKZ8
Compatible with Kärcher K5-K7 series pressure washers Medium & high fan jet, low detergent jet, pencil jet & a dirtblaster Simple to change between the different spray functions, Weight: 1.1243575362 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£46.63
Shipping: Free
Kärcher 2.643-238.0 Multi-Power 5 Jet Lance B00HF2XKZ8
Compatible with Kärcher K5-K7 series pressure washers Medium & high fan jet, low detergent jet, pencil jet & a dirtblaster Simple to change between the different spray functions, Weight: 1.1243575362 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher 2.643-238.0 Multi-Power 5 Jet Lance 12948
Compatible with Kärcher K5-K7 series pressure washers Medium & high fan jet, low detergent jet, pencil jet & a dirtblaster Simple to change between the different spray functions, Weight: 1.1243575362 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£53.83
Shipping: Free
Karcher Home and Garden Karcher MP 160 Multi Power Jet Nozzle for K7 Pressure Washers 2.643-238.0
Karcher MP 160 Multi Power Jet Nozzle for K7 Pressure Washers, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Pressure Washers, Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Wands
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher KARCHER MP 160 MULTI POWER JET 5 IN 1 LANCE FOR K7 PRESSURE WASHERS K2.643-238.0
KARCHER MP 160 MULTI POWER JET 5 IN 1 LANCE FOR K7 PRESSURE WASHERS K2.643-238.0, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kärcher GENUINE KARCHER MP 160 Power Jet 5-in-1 Lance For K6 - K7 (2643238 2.643-238.0)
GENUINE KARCHER MP 160 Power Jet 5-in-1 Lance For K6 - K7 (2643238 2.643-238.0), Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Pressure Washers, Parts & Accessories > Electric Pressure Washers
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W5.7 Centimetre x H5.7 Centimetre x D44.7 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher MP 180 Multi Power Jet (2.643-238.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher PS 20 (2.644-018.0)
£44.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HK 4 (2.643-912.0)
£39.95
Compare Prices
211 offers
Kärcher Power brush WB 150 (2.643-237.0)
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Angle steel tube (2.638-817)
£51.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher G 180 Q (2.643-992.0)
£45.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher MP 180 Multi Power Jet (2.643-238.0)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£46.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Cleanstore UK
prodImage
£53.83
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel