C.K Tools Lawn sprinkler (G7756BI)

Manufacturer: C.K Tools
C.K Tools Lawn sprinkler (G7756BI)
from £25.492 offersManufacturer: C.K ToolsPrice History
• Sprinkler
• Delivery Pressure: 5 bar
• Irrigated Area: 200 m²
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CK LAWN SPRINKLER OSCILLATING G7756BI
CK LAWN SPRINKLER OSCILLATING G7756BI, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Other Watering Equipment
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
C.K G7756BI Watering Systems Oscilating Lawn Sprinkler
C.K G7756BI Watering Systems Oscilating Lawn Sprinkler, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Irrigated Area:200 m²
Performance
Delivery Pressure:5 bar

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools Lawn sprinkler (G7756BI)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Junction box (8262-20)
£25.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena EcoLine Square Sprinkler (18920-20)
£25.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Water meter AquaCount (18350-20)
£22.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher Pouring Rod Plus (2.645-158.0)
£25.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Square sprinkler OS 90 (13325-20)
£21.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cellfast oscillating sprinkler Expert
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Water column for garden 40 cm (364496)
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Rotary sprinkler Vario (1949-20)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Premium cleaning syringe (18305-20)
£22.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena Base unit 2000 (13310-20)
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K Tools Lawn sprinkler (G7756BI)
expressdiscountsales
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
tools-house
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel