Gardena Pipeline square sprinkler (8251-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Pipeline square sprinkler (8251-20)
from £28.29to £58.395 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Rectangular sprinkler
• Irrigated Area: 9 m² - 216 m²
• Spread Width: 3 m - 12 m
• Throw Distance: 3 m - 18 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Pipeline square sprinkler (8251-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Pipeline sprinkler system rectangular sprinkler: For watering Black 08251-20
Gardena Pipeline sprinkler system rectangular sprinkler: For watering Black, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£28.29
Shipping: Free
GARDENA Pipeline sprinkler system rectangular sprinkler: For watering areas of 08251-20
Pipeline sprinkler system rectangular sprinkler: For watering areas of, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena Pipeline Oscillating Sprinkler 8251-20 | 18m Lawn Watering UK
Gardena Pipeline Oscillating Sprinkler 8251-20 | 18m Lawn Watering UK, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
GARDENA Pipeline Square Sprinkler 9-216m² Adjustable Flow 08251-20
GARDENA Pipeline Square Sprinkler 9-216m² Adjustable Flow, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Irrigation System Parts
prodImage
£35.07
Shipping: Free
GARDENA 08251-20 Pipeline Square Sprinkler 9-216m² Adjustable Flow
GARDENA 08251-20 Pipeline Square Sprinkler 9-216m² Adjustable Flow, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£58.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Irrigated Area:9 m² - 216 m²
Spread Width:3 m - 12 m
Throw Distance:3 m - 18 m

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Pipeline square sprinkler (8251-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Pipeline square sprinkler (8251-20)
mi-519252
prodImage
£28.29
Shipping: Free
shevetex
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£35.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel