Gardena Professional system connection set (1505-23)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Professional system connection set (1505-23)
from £27.992 offersManufacturer: GardenaPrice History
• Cockspur connector
• Set Consisting of: 1 tap piece with adapter for faucets with 26.5 mm (G 3/4) thread and 33.3 mm (G 1) thread, 2 professional system hose pieces for 19 mm (G 3/4") garden hoses
Show all product details
Best Prices
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£30.95
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Sprinklersystem Maxi-Flow System Connector Pipeline Connection Set 1505-23
Gardena Sprinklersystem Maxi-Flow System Connector Pipeline Connection Set, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Connectors, Valves & Accessories
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Gardena PIPELINE and SPRINKLERSYSTEM Max Flow Threaded Tap Hose Pipe Connector S 1505-23
Gardena PIPELINE and SPRINKLERSYSTEM Max Flow Threaded Tap Hose Pipe Connector S, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Connectors, Valves & Accessories
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Set Consisting of:1 tap piece with adapter for faucets with 26.5 mm (G 3/4) thread and 33.3 mm (G 1) thread, 2 professional system hose pieces for 19 mm (G 3/4") garden hoses

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Professional system connection set (1505-23)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Pipeline square sprinkler (8251-20)
£28.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Regulating and shut-off box (8264-20)
£28.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Water column for garden 40 cm (364496)
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena 4-way distributor (8194)
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Pump pre-filter (1731-20)
£34.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Pouring Rod Plus (2.645-158.0)
£25.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena EcoLine Square Sprinkler (18920-20)
£25.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Professional system connection set (1505-23)
buysbestuk
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel