Gardena Aqua M Square Sprinkler (18702-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Aqua M Square Sprinkler (18702-20)
from £27.9912 offersManufacturer: GardenaPrice History
• Rectangle sprinkler
• Flow Rate: adjustable
• Irrigated Area: 110 m² - 250 m²
• Spread Width: 14 m
• Throw Distance: 8 m - 18 m
• Retractable: No
• Dirt Filter: Yes
• Frost-Resistant : Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£29.99
Shipping: Free

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings - Aqua M Oscillating Water Sprinkler 18702-20
Gardena Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings - Aqua M Oscillating Water Sprinkler, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Gardena Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings - Aqua M Oscillating Water Sprinkler 18702 18702-20
Gardena Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings - Aqua M Oscillating Water Sprinkler 18702, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Gardena Aqua M rectangular oscillating sprinkler: Lawn sprinkler for watering areas of 110?250 m?, range 8?18 m, spread max. 14 m, built-in metal 18702-20
Features Even watering: For evenly and reliably watering medium lawns in a square or rectangular area of 110 to 250 mâ² Convenient,
prodImage
£224.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEW Gardena Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings - Aqua M Oscillating Water Sprinkler 18702-20
NEW Gardena Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings - Aqua M Oscillating Water Sprinkler, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£31.99
£35.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Gardena Aqua M rectangular sprinkler: Lawn sprinkler for watering areas of 110â 18702-20
Gardena Aqua M rectangular sprinkler: Lawn sprinkler for watering areas of 110â, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£38.09
Shipping: Free
GARDENA OSCILLATING GARDEN GRASS WATER SPRINKLER SYSTEM AQUA M SPRAY WIDTH 14m 18702-20
GARDENA OSCILLATING GARDEN GRASS WATER SPRINKLER SYSTEM AQUA M SPRAY WIDTH 14m, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
Gardena Aqua M Oscillating Garden Sprinkler 18702-20
Gardena Aqua M Oscillating Garden Sprinkler, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena Aqua M rectangular sprinkler Lawn sprinkler for watering areas of 68f80d0b4f3ce94af315dc32
Gardena Aqua M rectangular sprinkler Lawn sprinkler for watering areas of, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Gardena Aqua M Garden Sprinkler for Lawn Care, Adjustable Range 110–250 m² 1870220
Gardena Aqua M Garden Sprinkler for Lawn Care, Adjustable Range 110–250 m², Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£43.52
Shipping: Free
Gardena Aqua M rectangular sprinkler: Lawn sprinkler for watering areas of 11... 1870220
Gardena Aqua M rectangular sprinkler: Lawn sprinkler for watering areas of 11..., Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£44.40
Shipping: Free
Gardena Aqua M rectangular 110 m² - max. 250 m², black; orange; metallic 18702-20
Gardena Aqua M rectangular 110 m² - max. 250 m², black; orange; metallic, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Other Food & Kitchen Storage
prodImage
£47.79
Shipping: Free
new GARDENA Oscillating SPRINKLER Aqua M 250 SQM 18702-20 4078500048019
new GARDENA Oscillating SPRINKLER Aqua M 250 SQM 18702-20 4078500048019, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Flow Rate:adjustable
Irrigated Area:110 m² - 250 m²
Spread Width:14 m
Throw Distance:8 m - 18 m
Retractable:No
Dirt Filter:Yes
Frost-Resistant :Yes
UV-Resistant:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Aqua M Square Sprinkler (18702-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Pipeline square sprinkler (8251-20)
£28.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Water tap (8266-20)
£32.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Water column for garden 40 cm (364496)
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Comfort pouring rod (18334-20)
£30.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Base unit 2000 (13310-20)
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Regulating and shut-off box (8264-20)
£28.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena 4-way distributor (8194)
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Aqua M Square Sprinkler (18702-20)
bargainnow2015
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
cjworldonline
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£224.93
Shipping: Free
camberscountrystoresltd
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel