Gardena Drip Irrigation Set Balcony 15 Plants (13401-20)

Price History
• Drip Irrigation
• Set consisting of: base unit 1000, 20 m distribution tube 4.6 mm, 10 tube holders 4.6 mm, 15 inline drippers, pressure-regulating 2 l/h, 5 T-pieces 4.6 mm, 2 regulating and shut-off valves 4.6 mm, 5 sealing plugs 4.6 mm
• Suitable for: 15 potted plants
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Drip Irrigation Set Balcony 15 Plants (13401-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GARDENA Micro-Drip Irrigation Set: Water 15 Pots Efficiently 13401-20
GARDENA Micro-Drip Irrigation Set: Water 15 Pots Efficiently, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Irrigation System Parts
prodImage
£40.80
Shipping: Free
Gardena Micro-Drip-System Drip Irrigation Set Balcony (15 plants): Starter set ready to use water-saving irrigation system simple & flexible connec 13401-20
...
prodImage
£41.75
Shipping: Free
GARDENA Micro Drip Irrigation Watering Set Garden Balcony Plant Water System Kit 13401-20
GARDENA Micro Drip Irrigation Watering Set Garden Balcony Plant Water System Kit, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
GARDENA 13401-20 Micro-Drip Irrigation Set: Water 15 Pots Efficiently
GARDENA 13401-20 Micro-Drip Irrigation Set: Water 15 Pots Efficiently, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£54.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Set consisting of: base unit 1000, 20 m distribution tube 4.6 mm, 10 tube holders 4.6 mm, 15 inline drippers, pressure-regulating 2 l/h, 5 T-pieces 4.6 mm, 2 regulating and shut-off valves 4.6 mm, 5 sealing plugs 4.6 mm
Suitable for: 15 potted plants

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Drip Irrigation Set Balcony 15 Plants (13401-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars Good but expensive.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/08/2023
|
Good quality easyish to set up but for whats included its very expensive.
5.0 out of 5 stars Great drip irrigation system
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/08/2023
|
Nice and easy to set up, doesnt appear to have any leaks. Only down side is there is no flow control on the dripper but other than that I am happy.
With reviews from

Gardena Drip Irrigation Set Balcony 15 Plants (13401-20) Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Water column for garden 80 cm (364502)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Aqua M Square Sprinkler (18702-20)
£39.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Aqua L Square Sprinkler (18704-20)
£42.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher KRS Pot Watering Set (2.645-276.0)
£37.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hozelock AquaStorm 2in1 (2976)
£36.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Irrigation timer controller (41193)
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kemo M167N
£36.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Drip Irrigation Set Balcony 15 Plants (13401-20)
rapidonline
prodImage
£40.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.75
Shipping: Free
newgardeneruk
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£54.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel