vidaXL Water column for garden 80 cm (364502)

Price History
• Water dispenser column made of stainless steel
• Versatile use for garden, car, pets
• Dimensions: 23.5 x 7 x 80 cm (L x W x H)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Water column for garden 80 cm (364502)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(round, 80 cm) vidaXL Garden Water Column Patio Free Standing Water Fountain Stainless Steel 364502
This garden water column together with the faucet is a great addition to your garden while making outdoor watering, washing, or irrigation more...
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Water Column Patio Free Standing Water Fountain Stainless Steel vidaXL 364502
Garden Water Column Patio Free Standing Water Fountain Stainless Steel vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Irrigation System Parts
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Water Column 80 cm Stainless Steel Outdoor Tap with Hose Hook Stable
Garden Water Column 80 cm Stainless Steel Outdoor Tap with Hose Hook Stable, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£49.06
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.50 / Unit
Product Details
Water dispenser column made of stainless steel
Versatile use for garden, car, pets
Dimensions: 23.5 x 7 x 80 cm (L x W x H)

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Water column for garden 80 cm (364502)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
09/09/2023
|
Montage facile
With reviews from

vidaXL Water column for garden 80 cm (364502) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Hozelock AquaStorm 2in1 (2976)
£37.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cellfast Impulse Sprinkler (52-170)
£31.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Aqua M Square Sprinkler (18702-20)
£37.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Aqua L Square Sprinkler (18704-20)
£42.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher KRS Pot Watering Set (2.645-276.0)
£37.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kemo M167N
£36.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Pump pre-filter (1731-20)
£36.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Water column for garden 60 cm (364497)
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Water column for garden 80 cm (364502)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£49.06
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.50 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel