Gardena Regulating and shut-off box (8264-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Regulating and shut-off box (8264-20)
from £28.33to £37.953 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Sprinkler system
• Suitable for Tap Connection: 3/4 inch (26.5 mm)
• Weight: 460 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Regulating and shut-off box (8264-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GARDENA Sprinkler Control Valve 19mm Adjustable Waterstop 08264-20
GARDENA Sprinkler Control Valve 19mm Adjustable Waterstop, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Irrigation System Parts
prodImage
£28.33
£31.83
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Gardena Sprinkler Control Shut-Off Box 3/4 Inch Thread Valve Garden Irrigation 8264-20
Gardena Sprinkler Control Shut-Off Box 3/4 Inch Thread Valve Garden Irrigation, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena SPRINKLERSYSTEM Pressure Regulator and Shut Off Valve 8264-20
Gardena SPRINKLERSYSTEM Pressure Regulator and Shut Off Valve, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:460 g
Functions
Suitable for Tap Connection:3/4 inch (26.5 mm)

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Regulating and shut-off box (8264-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Aqua M Square Sprinkler (18702-20)
£27.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
vidaXL Water column for garden 60 cm (364497)
£30.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Water column for garden 40 cm (364496)
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
C.K Tools Lawn sprinkler (G7756BI)
£25.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena 4-way distributor (8194)
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Water meter AquaCount (18350-20)
£22.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Water column for garden 60 cm (364501)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Comfort pouring rod (18334-20)
£30.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena Regulating and shut-off box (8264-20)
rapidonline
prodImage
£28.33
Shipping: £3.50
buysbestuk
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel