Gardena Square sprinkler OS 90 (13325-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Square sprinkler OS 90 (13325-20)
from £21.90to £37.195 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Rectangular sprinkler for comprehensive irrigation of garden bed plants
• Area from 1 to 90 m²
• Flexible adjustment of spray width up to 7 m and throw range up to 13 m
• Easy installation with Quick & Easy connection technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Square sprinkler OS 90 (13325-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena OS 90 MICRO DRIP Oscillating Garden Sprinkler
Gardena OS 90 MICRO DRIP Oscillating Garden Sprinkler, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£21.90
£24.91
Shipping: £3.01
with shipping: £3.01
GARDENA Micro-Drip-Sprinkler for 1-90 m² Adjustable Coverage 13325-20
GARDENA Micro-Drip-Sprinkler for 1-90 m² Adjustable Coverage, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Irrigation System Parts
prodImage
£22.13
£25.63
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
Gardena MDS Oscillating Sprinkler OS 90 for Efficient Garden Watering
Gardena MDS Oscillating Sprinkler OS 90 for Efficient Garden Watering, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£23.74
Shipping: Free
Gardena OS 90 MICRO DRIP Oscillating Garden Sprinkler 1/2" / 12.5mm OS 90 13325-20
Gardena OS 90 MICRO DRIP Oscillating Garden Sprinkler 1/2" / 12.5mm, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
GARDENA 13325-20 Micro-Drip-Sprinkler for 1-90 m² Adjustable Coverage
GARDENA 13325-20 Micro-Drip-Sprinkler for 1-90 m² Adjustable Coverage, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£37.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rectangular sprinkler for comprehensive irrigation of garden bed plants
Area from 1 to 90 m²
Flexible adjustment of spray width up to 7 m and throw range up to 13 m
Easy installation with Quick & Easy connection technology

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Square sprinkler OS 90 (13325-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena 2-way splitter (8193-20)
£20.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena Aqua S Square Sprinkler (18700-20)
£20.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Rotary sprinkler Vario (1949-20)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Premium cleaning syringe (18305-20)
£22.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Water column for garden 40 cm (364500)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Water meter AquaCount (18350-20)
£22.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena Base unit 2000 (13310-20)
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Casting rod (18330-20)
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena EcoLine Watering Nozzle (18910-20)
£20.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Square sprinkler OS 90 (13325-20)
kamie.ada
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: £3.01
rapidonline
prodImage
£22.13
Shipping: £3.50
goldstar_leisure
prodImage
£23.74
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel