Kärcher LTR 18-30 Battery (1.444-310.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher LTR 18-30 Battery (1.444-310.0)
from £122.99to £123.992 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Grass Trimmer
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Cutting Circle Diameter: Ø 30 Centimetre
• Line Speed: 7,800 rpm
• Battery Indicator: Yes
• Number of Batteries: 0
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kärcher LTR 18-30 Battery (1.444-310.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher LTR 18-30 Cordless Grass Trimmer (Machine Only) 14443100 Rotatable Head
Kärcher LTR 18-30 Cordless Grass Trimmer (Machine Only) 14443100 Rotatable Head, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Pressure Washers, Parts & Accessories > Electric Pressure Washers
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher 18V Battery-Powered Grass Trimmer LTR 18-30, Cutting Speed: 7800 rpm 14443100
18V Battery-Powered Grass Trimmer LTR 18-30, Cutting Speed: 7800 rpm, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Number of Batteries:0
Functions
Cutting Circle Diameter:Ø 30 Centimetre
Line Speed:7,800 rpm
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M
Kärcher LTR 18-30 Battery (1.444-310.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GP-CT 36/35 Li BL-Solo (3411330)
£129.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DCM561PB
£141.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-LE 18/190 Li-Solo (3424300)
£114.74
Compare Prices
11 offers
GreenWorks GD24X2TX Solo
£133.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RLT183225F
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RY18EGA-0
£109.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Einhell GE-CT 18/28 Li TC-Solo (3411212)
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RLT183225
£117.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker BCSTA536B
£108.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell GE-CT 18/33 Li E-Solo (3411270)
£102.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kärcher LTR 18-30 Battery (1.444-310.0)
princegb
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
home-trends-store-ltd
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel