Gardena Pearl sprinkler connection set (1989-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Pearl sprinkler connection set (1989-20)
from £12.39to £19.685 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Connection Set
• For Gardena pearl sprinklers
• Set consisting of: connector with control valve, water stop
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Pearl sprinkler connection set (1989-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Gardena Garden Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings - Soaker Hose Connection Set 1989-20
NEW Gardena Garden Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings - Soaker Hose Connection Set, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Connectors, Valves & Accessories
prodImage
£12.39
£15.38
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Gardena Soaker Hose Connection
Gardena Soaker Hose Connection, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£13.99
£18.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
More offers
Gardena Perl-Sprinkler Connection Set 1989-20 Sprinkler Connection
Gardena Perl-Sprinkler Connection Set 1989-20 Sprinkler Connection, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena Soaker Hose Pipe Connection Set 1/2" / 12.5mm 1989-20
Gardena Soaker Hose Pipe Connection Set 1/2" / 12.5mm, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Connectors, Valves & Accessories
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
‎Gardena Deutschland GmbH - DE Parent Gardena Set, Multicolour, 22 x 10.5 x 4.2 cm Soaker Hose Connection Set ‎01989-20
Gardena Set, Multicolour, 22 x 10.5 x 4.2 cm Soaker Hose Connection Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£19.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
For Gardena pearl sprinklers
Set consisting of: connector with control valve, water stop

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Pearl sprinkler connection set (1989-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena L-fitting 25 mm (2773-20)
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Classic cleaning syringe (18301-20)
£11.05
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hozelock Vortex 8
£14.95
Compare Prices
27 offers
Gardena Hose connector (18279-20)
£9.39
Compare Prices
14 offers
Gardena Pearl sprinkler connection set (1989-20)
camberscountrystoresltd
prodImage
£12.39
Shipping: £2.99
ridgewaycomplete
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.50
seidamet01946
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel