Gardena Classic multi-spray shower head (18313-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Classic multi-spray shower head (18313-20)
from £11.26to £9,999.006 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Multi-spray showerhead
• Water jet type: spray jet, aerated jet, 3-point pencil jet
• Frost protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Classic multi-spray shower head (18313-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Classic Multi Sprayer 18313-20
Gardena Classic Multi Sprayer, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£11.26
£15.21
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
NEW Gardena Garden Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings Classic Multi Water Spray Gun 1831320
NEW Gardena Garden Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings Classic Multi Water Spray Gun, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£16.99
£18.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
More offers
new - GARDENA Classic Multi Cleaning / Sprayer - 18313-20 4078500010511 WRT
new - GARDENA Classic Multi Cleaning / Sprayer - 18313-20 4078500010511 WRT, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£18.97
Shipping: Free
Gardena Classic Multi Sprayer with 3 Spray Patterns and Lockable Trigger 18313-20
Gardena Classic Multi Sprayer with 3 Spray Patterns and Lockable Trigger, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£23.80
Shipping: Free
Gardena Classic Multi Sprayer with 3 Spray Patterns and Lockable Trigger 18313-20
Gardena Classic Multi Sprayer with 3 Spray Patterns and Lockable Trigger, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£23.80
Shipping: Free
new GARDENA Classic Multi Cleaning / Watering Sprayer - 18313-20 4078500010511
new GARDENA Classic Multi Cleaning / Watering Sprayer - 18313-20 4078500010511, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Water jet type: spray jet, aerated jet, 3-point pencil jet
Frost protection

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Classic multi-spray shower head (18313-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Classic cleaning syringe (18301-20)
£11.05
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gardena L-fitting 25 mm (2773-20)
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Hose connector (18279-20)
£9.39
Compare Prices
13 offers
Gardena Classic Sprinkler Fox (1951-20)
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Connection kit (18286-20)
£9.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Classic multi-spray shower head (18313-20)
gs_equestrian_and_country
prodImage
£11.26
Shipping: £3.95
camberscountrystoresltd
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £1.99
gardenfox.ltd
prodImage
£18.97
Shipping: Free
goldstar_leisure
prodImage
£23.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel