Gardena Classic Sprinkler Fox (1951-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Classic Sprinkler Fox (1951-20)
from £8.992 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Spray sprinkler
• Irrigated Area: 9 m² - 100 m²
• Spread Width: 11 m
• Rotary sprinkler (up to max. 360°)
• Fixedly mounted on a ground spike
• Material: Plastic
• Weight: 100 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Classic Sprinkler Fox (1951-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Gardena Garden Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings - Classic Water Spray Sprinkler 1951-20
NEW Gardena Garden Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings - Classic Water Spray Sprinkler, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£8.99
£11.93
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
NEW Gardena Garden Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings - Classic Water Spray Sprinkler 1951-20
NEW Gardena Garden Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings - Classic Water Spray Sprinkler, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£8.99
£11.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:100 g
Functions
Irrigated Area:9 m² - 100 m²
Spread Width:11 m
Other
Rotary sprinkler (up to max. 360°)
Fixedly mounted on a ground spike
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Classic Sprinkler Fox (1951-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Connection kit (18286-20)
£9.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Hose connector (18279-20)
£9.39
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gardena Classic cleaning syringe (18301-20)
£11.05
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gardena Classic Sprinkler Fox (1951-20)
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £2.94
camberscountrystoresltd
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel