Gardena Classic 4-Surface Sprinkler Twist (2068)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Classic 4-Surface Sprinkler Twist (2068)
from £10.89to £16.998 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Area sprinkler
• Irrigated Area: 100 m²
• Spread Width: 5 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Classic 4-Surface Sprinkler Twist (2068)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Sprinkler 4 Pattern Twist Garden Sprinkler Including Hose Stop 2068 2068-20
Gardena Sprinkler 4 Pattern Twist Garden Sprinkler Including Hose Stop 2068, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£10.89
Shipping: Free
Gardena Classic 4 Pattern Twist Garden Sprinkler 2067-46
Gardena Classic 4 Pattern Twist Garden Sprinkler, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena 4 Pattern Twist Sprinkler
Gardena 4 Pattern Twist Sprinkler, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£12.95
£17.45
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
GARDENA 4 Pattern Sprinkler Twist 2068-20 | Lawn & Garden Irrigation + Connector
GARDENA 4 Pattern Sprinkler Twist 2068-20 | Lawn & Garden Irrigation + Connector, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Other Watering Equipment
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Gardena Sprinkler 4 Pattern Twist Garden Sprinkler Including Hose Stop 2068 2068-20
Gardena Sprinkler 4 Pattern Twist Garden Sprinkler Including Hose Stop 2068, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£15.74
Shipping: Free
GARDENA 4 PATTERN SPRINKLER TWIST 2068-20 complete with water stop
GARDENA 4 PATTERN SPRINKLER TWIST 2068-20 complete with water stop, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Other Watering Equipment
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Gardena Garden Tools and Watering Equipment 206820
Gardena Garden Tools and Watering Equipment, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Gardena Classic 4 Pattern Twist Garden Sprinkler - Adjustable Coverage for Lawn 2068-20
Gardena Classic 4 Pattern Twist Garden Sprinkler - Adjustable Coverage for Lawn, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Irrigated Area:100 m²
Spread Width:5 m

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Classic 4-Surface Sprinkler Twist (2068)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Classic cleaning syringe (18301-20)
£11.05
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gardena Classic Sprinkler Fox (1951-20)
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena L-fitting 25 mm (2773-20)
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Connection kit (18286-20)
£9.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Hose connector (18279-20)
£9.39
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gardena Classic 4-Surface Sprinkler Twist (2068)
dealsofleeds
prodImage
£10.89
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
ridgewaycomplete
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: £4.50
msmith4791
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel