Gardena T-piece 25 mm x 1/2" external thread (2786-20)

Price History
• Sprinkler system
• Suitable for Tap Connection: 1/2 inch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena T-piece 25 mm x 1/2" external thread (2786-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena T Piece Connector 25mm X 1/2 Inch Male Thread Adapter 2786-20
Gardena T Piece Connector 25mm X 1/2 Inch Male Thread Adapter, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Gardena T-Piece 25mm x 1/2 Inch Male Thread - Grey 2786-20
Gardena T-Piece 25mm x 1/2 Inch Male Thread - Grey WATERPROOF The threaded connection is self-sealing so no additional sealing material is required...
prodImage
£10.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Suitable for Tap Connection:1/2 inch

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena T-piece 25 mm x 1/2" external thread (2786-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Connection kit (18286-20)
£9.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Hose connector (18279-20)
£9.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena T-piece 25 mm x 1/2" external thread (2786-20)
buysbestuk
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel