Gardena Hose connector (18279-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Hose connector (18279-20)
from £9.39to £25.3913 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Hose Connector & Water Stop Set
• Power Grip for Easy Handling
• Specially Shaped Lock Nut for Hose Retention
• Frost-Resistant, Usable Year-Round
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Hose connector (18279-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Gardena Garden Watering Hose Pipe Fittings - Hose Connection Set 13mm 18279-20
NEW Gardena Garden Watering Hose Pipe Fittings - Hose Connection Set 13mm, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Connectors, Valves & Accessories
prodImage
£9.39
£11.38
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
GARDENA Hose Connector 1/2" Quick Secure Frost-Resistant 18279-20
GARDENA Hose Connector 1/2" Quick Secure Frost-Resistant, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Connectors, Valves & Accessories
prodImage
£11.31
£14.81
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
Gardena ORIGINAL 2 Piece Hose Connection Set 1/2" / 12.5mm 18279-20
Gardena ORIGINAL 2 Piece Hose Connection Set 1/2" / 12.5mm, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Connectors, Valves & Accessories
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Gardena Hose Connection Set 1/2" - 5/8" with Water Stop and Easy Grip Design
Gardena Hose Connection Set 1/2" - 5/8" with Water Stop and Easy Grip Design, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Fittings & Adapters > Water Supply Connectors
prodImage
£14.14
Shipping: Free
Gardena ORIGINAL 2 Piece Hose Connection Set 1/2" / 12.5mm 18279-20
Gardena ORIGINAL 2 Piece Hose Connection Set 1/2" / 12.5mm, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Connectors, Valves & Accessories
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
Gardena Hose Connector Set 13 mm (1/2 inch) and 15 mm (5/8 inch) For the 69dfcd28994fa74f5829c697
Gardena Hose Connector Set 13 mm (1/2 inch) and 15 mm (5/8 inch) For the, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£14.69
Shipping: Free
Gardena Hose Connector Set 13 mm (1/2") – 15 mm (5/8") 1827920
Gardena Hose Connector Set 13 mm (1/2") – 15 mm (5/8"), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Gardena ORIGINAL 2 Piece Hose Connection Set 1/2" / 12.5mm 18279-20
Gardena ORIGINAL 2 Piece Hose Connection Set 1/2" / 12.5mm, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Connectors, Valves & Accessories
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena Hose Connector Set 13 Mm (1/2 Inch) and 15 Mm (5/8 Inch): for the Beginn 1827920
Gardena Hose Connector Set 13 Mm (1/2 Inch) and 15 Mm (5/8 Inch): for the Beginn, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£15.97
Shipping: Free
Gardena Hose Connector Set 13 mm (1/2 inch) and 15 (5/8 inch): For the... 18279-20
Gardena Hose Connector Set 13 mm (1/2 inch) and 15 (5/8 inch): For the..., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Hoses, Lines & Pipes
prodImage
£16.46
Shipping: Free
Gardena Hose Connector Set 13mm/15mm UV Frostproof Garden Tool 18279-20 1827920
Gardena Hose Connector Set 13mm/15mm UV Frostproof Garden Tool 18279-20, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Other Watering Equipment
prodImage
£16.82
Shipping: Free
Gardena Hose Connector Set 13 mm (1/2 inch) and 15 mm (5/8 inch): For the begin 18279-20
Gardena Hose Connector Set 13 mm (1/2 inch) and 15 mm (5/8 inch): For the begin, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Other Watering Equipment
prodImage
£17.22
Shipping: Free
GARDENA 18279-20 Hose Connector 1/2" Quick Secure Frost-Resistant
GARDENA 18279-20 Hose Connector 1/2" Quick Secure Frost-Resistant, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Connectors, Valves & Accessories
prodImage
£25.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hose Connector & Water Stop Set
Power Grip for Easy Handling
Specially Shaped Lock Nut for Hose Retention
Frost-Resistant, Usable Year-Round

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Hose connector (18279-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Connection kit (18286-20)
£9.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Classic Sprinkler Fox (1951-20)
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Classic cleaning syringe (18301-20)
£11.05
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gardena Hose connector (18279-20)
camberscountrystoresltd
prodImage
£9.39
Shipping: £1.99
rapidonline
prodImage
£11.31
Shipping: £3.50
pmsupplies2014
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
goldstar_leisure
prodImage
£14.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel