Kärcher Multifunction and area sprinkler MS 100

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Multifunction and area sprinkler MS 100
from £12.99to £15.952 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Sprinkler
• Flow Rate: 819 L/h
• Irrigated Area: 80 m²
• Weight: 0.15 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Multifunction and area sprinkler MS 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher - Multifunction 6 dial sprinkler MS 100
Multifunction dial sprinkler MS 100 ideal for watering small areas and gardens, 6 spray patterns for versatile watering. Covers up to 78 m2. Available with spike or sled base. Sprinkler easily connects to a garden hose and compatible with all available click systems. Watering with Kärcher is the smart way to water!
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Karcher Home and Garden Karcher MS 100 Multifunctional Small Area Garden Sprinkler KAR26450260
Karcher MS 100 Multifunctional Small Area Garden Sprinkler, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:0.15 kg
Functions
Irrigated Area:80 m²
Performance
Flow Rate:819 L/h

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Multifunction and area sprinkler MS 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena L-fitting 25 mm (2773-20)
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Classic cleaning syringe (18301-20)
£11.05
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hozelock Vortex 8
£14.95
Compare Prices
27 offers
Gardena Vario Rotary Sprinkler (1948)
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Multifunction and area sprinkler MS 100
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel