Gardena AquaRoll M Easy Set (18517-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena AquaRoll M Easy Set (18517-20)
from £134.10to £173.394 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Hose reel cart
• Hose length: 20 m
• Hose diameter: 13 mm
• Capacity: 60 m 13 mm (1/2"), 50 m 15 mm (5/8"), 35 m 19 mm (3/4")
• Frost protection
• FLEX hose
• Cleaning syringe
• Water stop
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gardena AquaRoll M Easy Set (18517-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GARDENA CleverRoll M Easy Set: Hose cart with up to 20 m capacity, particularly stable, with a comfortable hose guide in a robust metal frame
Brand: Gardena Color: Multi-color Features: ...
prodImage
£134.10
Shipping: Free
GARDENA CleverRoll M Easy Set: Hose cart with up to 20 m capacity, particularly stable, with a comfortable hose guide in a robust metal frame, drip 18517-20
Features Kick & Stand: The specially shaped, fold-out stand ensures high stability, which helps when pulling on the hose whilst watering Hose...
prodImage
£151.88
Shipping: Free
GARDENA 18517-20 CleverRoll M Hose Cart 20m 1/2" Turquoise/Orange/Grey
GARDENA 18517-20 CleverRoll M Hose Cart 20m 1/2" Turquoise/Orange/Grey, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£173.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
GARDENA CleverRoll M Easy Set: Hose cart with up to 20 m capacity, particularly stable, with a comfortable hose guide in a robust metal frame, drip 18517-20
prodImage
£158.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Hose length: 20 m
Hose diameter: 13 mm
Capacity: 60 m 13 mm (1/2"), 50 m 15 mm (5/8"), 35 m 19 mm (3/4")
Frost protection
FLEX hose
Cleaning syringe
Water stop
Hose connectors: 3
Tap connectors: 2
Adapter

Price History

1M
Gardena AquaRoll M Easy Set (18517-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Claber Rotoroll Evolution 20 m (8696)
£131.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Box RollUp S (18600-20)
£142.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena RollUp M/L 25 m (18620-20)
£145.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher HT 5.20 M Set (2.645-368.0)
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena AquaRoll L Easy Metal (18550-20)
£122.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HT 6 M (2.645-369.0)
£105.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hozelock AutoReel 30 m (2403)
£117.30
Compare Prices
31 offers
Kärcher HBX 4.20 Automatic (2.645-378.0)
£140.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena AquaRoll M Easy Set (18517-20)
prodImage
£134.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£151.88
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£173.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£158.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel