Gardena RollUp S (18605-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
from £142.53to £175.023 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Hose reel box with RollUp technology for easy rewinding and unwinding
• Hose length: 15 m, ideal for smaller gardens
• 360° rotatable, sturdy universal mounting for wood and concrete
• Weather-resistant with UV and frost protection, usable year-round
• Includes flexible connection hose and original system parts
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gardena RollUp S (18605-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Patio Hose Box Rollup S: Weatherproof Box with roll-up Technology and 15m Hose, Irrigation of Small Gardens with Patio, Automatic retraction, 18605-20
Features Easy to unroll & roll up: Thanks to the RollUp technology, the hose can be effortlessly rolled out to the desired length without...
prodImage
£142.53
Shipping: Free
Gardena Patio Hose Box Rollup S: Weatherproof Box with roll-up Technology and 15m Hose, Irrigation of Small Gardens with Patio, Automatic retraction, 18605-20
prodImage
£169.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena Patio Hose Box Rollup S: Weatherproof Box with roll-up Technology and 15m Hose, Irrigation of Small Gardens with Patio, Automatic retraction, 18605-20
Features ...
prodImage
£175.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hose reel box with RollUp technology for easy rewinding and unwinding
Hose length: 15 m, ideal for smaller gardens
360° rotatable, sturdy universal mounting for wood and concrete
Weather-resistant with UV and frost protection, usable year-round
Includes flexible connection hose and original system parts

Price History

1M
Gardena RollUp S (18605-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Box RollUp S (18600-20)
£142.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena RollUp M/L 25 m (18620-20)
£145.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena AquaRoll M Easy Set (18517-20)
£134.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Claber Rotoroll Evolution 20 m (8696)
£131.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher HBX 4.15 Automatic (2.645-377.0)
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher HT 5.20 M Set (2.645-368.0)
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hozelock Auto Reel 40
£159.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
Gardena Wall Hose Reel RollUp S (18602-20)
£161.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HBX 5.25 Automatic (2.645-379.0)
£167.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena RollUp M 20 m (18610-20)
£161.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£142.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£175.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel