Gardena Liano Xtreme 30 m Set (18477-20)

Price History
• textile hose
• Set Consisting of: Hose connector, water stop, cleaning syringe, 2 tap connectors
• Hose Length: 30 m
• Burst Pressure: 35 bar
• Hose Diameter: 13 mm
• UV-Resistant: Yes
• Weatherproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Liano Xtreme 30 m Set (18477-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Liano Xtreme 1/2 inch, 30m set: Extremely robust textile garden hose, for indoor water taps, with PVC inner tube, lightweight, 18477-20
Features Extremely durable: The Liano Xtreme garden hose is ideal for long and intensive watering tasks Robust and flexible: The hose is made...
prodImage
£103.01
Shipping: Free
LianoXtreme 30m hose - Gardena - Resistance 35 bar - Ø int. 13mm
The Gardena LianoXtreme 30m hose kit is flexible, light and robust. It is easy to handle and of high quality. Frost and UV resistant, it offers...
prodImage
£105.08
Shipping: Free
Gardena Liano Xtreme 1/2 inch, 30m set: Extremely robust textile garden hose, for indoor water taps, with PVC inner tube, lightweight, 18477-20
Features Extremelydurable:TheLianoXtremegardenhoseisidealforlongandintensivewateringtasks...
prodImage
£128.82
Shipping: Free
Gardena Liano Xtreme 1/2 inch, 30m set: Extremely robust textile garden hose, for indoor water taps, with PVC inner tube, lightweight, 18477-20
prodImage
£129.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Burst Pressure
35 bar
Hose Diameter
13 mm
Hose Length
30 m
Set Consisting of
Hose connector, water stop, cleaning syringe, 2 tap connectors
UV-Resistant
Yes
Weatherproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Liano Xtreme 30 m Set (18477-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Claber Rotoroll Evolution 20 m (8696)
£100.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Terrace Hose Reel (18400-20)
£98.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher HT 3.20 Set (2.645-364.0)
£95.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena AquaRoll M Easy Metal Set (18547-20)
£111.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena AquaRoll M Metal (18541-20)
£110.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HT 4.20 Set (2.645-366.0)
£92.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena AquaRoll L Easy (18520-20)
£97.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher HT 5.20 M Set (2.645-368.0)
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hozelock Fast Reel 40 m (2494R0000)
£114.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hozelock AutoReel 30 m (2403)
£110.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gardena Liano Xtreme 30 m Set (18477-20)
prodImage
£103.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel