Kärcher HT 3.20 Set (2.645-364.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher HT 3.20 Set (2.645-364.0)
from £83.992 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Hose reel cart
• Material: Plastic
• Features: Ergonomic crank, angled hose connection, drip-stop
• Hose length: 20 m, Hose diameter: 13 mm
• Dimensions: 565 x 475 x 896 mm, Weight: 5.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher HT 3.20 Set (2.645-364.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher HT 3.20 Compact and Movable Hose Trolley with Extra Wide Base, Height-Adjustable Handle, Includes Syringe Holder, 20 m Kärcher Hose and Watering Accessories, Black
High stability: the hose trolley offers high stability and stability thanks to its extra wide base Space-saving storage: thanks to the quick release for the telescopic handle and foldable hand crank, the hose trolley can be easily stowed away The hose trolley comes in a set with a 20 m Kärcher hose but offers space for up to 60 m hoses depending on the thickness Area of application: the HT 3 is ideal for watering small to large areas and gardens Box contents: Kärcher HT 3.20; 3 hose couplings; 1 hose coupling with AquaStop; G 3/4 tap connection with G 1/2 reducer; syringe; hose PrimoFlex 1/2 inch - 20 m
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Hose trolley HT 3.20 Set
The stable and robust hose trolley enables space-saving storage of the garden hose and is very convenient to use. The hose can be reliably rolled up using the ergonomic crank. The hose trolley also scores points with its extra wide base for maximum stability, UV and frost resistance and a handy nozzle holder on the handle. The set is equipped with a 20 m hose, Kärcher watering accessories and a nozzle. Thanks to the innovative quick-release levers, the telescopic handle can be conveniently adjusted to the correct height or can be moved all the way down. Kärcher offers a 5-year manufacturer's warranty. The hose trolley is supplied fully assembled.
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hose reel cart
Material: Plastic
Features: Ergonomic crank, angled hose connection, drip-stop
Hose length: 20 m, Hose diameter: 13 mm
Dimensions: 565 x 475 x 896 mm, Weight: 5.5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher HT 3.20 Set (2.645-364.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Liano Xtreme 30 m Set (18477-20)
£81.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gardena AquaRoll M Set (18513-20)
£81.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher HT 3 (2.645-363.0)
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Conduit pipe (2700-20)
£80.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HT 5 M (2.645-367.0)
£87.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Conduit pipe (02701-20)
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Hose reel SA 250 (628820000)
£95.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher HT 3.20 Set (2.645-364.0)
Trafalgar cleaning equipment
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel