Gardena AquaRoll L Easy (18520-20)

Price History
• Hose cart
• Capacity: 100 m 13 mm (1/2"), 80 m 15 mm (5/8"), 50 m 19 mm (3/4")
• Frost protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena AquaRoll L Easy (18520-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena CleverRoll L Easy Hose Trolley 100m Garden Reel Anti Drip Cart 1852020
Gardena CleverRoll L Easy Hose Trolley 100m Garden Reel Anti Drip Cart, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£97.85
Shipping: Free
Gardena CleverRoll L Easy
Gardena CleverRoll L Easy, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£100.97
Shipping: Free
Gardena CleverRoll L Easy Hose Trolley Multicolour 18520-20
Gardena CleverRoll L Easy Hose Trolley With Up To 100m Capacity Multicolour Up to 100m Capacity: Ideal for large garden hose storage ...
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Capacity: 100 m 13 mm (1/2"), 80 m 15 mm (5/8"), 50 m 19 mm (3/4")
Frost protection

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena AquaRoll L Easy (18520-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Terrace Hose Reel (18400-20)
£98.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher HT 3.20 Set (2.645-364.0)
£95.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hozelock AutoReel 30 m (2403)
£110.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Claber Rotoroll Evolution 20 m (8696)
£100.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher HT 4.20 Set (2.645-366.0)
£92.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Liano Xtreme 25 m Set (18475-20)
£85.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Liano Xtreme 30 m Set (18477-20)
£92.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena AquaRoll M Set (18513-20)
£90.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena AquaRoll M Easy Metal Set (18547-20)
£111.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena AquaRoll L Easy (18520-20)
buysbestuk
prodImage
£97.85
Shipping: Free
gs_equestrian_and_country
prodImage
£100.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel