Gardena Liano Xtreme 20 m Set (18470-20)

Price History
• Textile hose
• Set Consisting of: Hose connector, water stop, cleaning syringe, 2x tap connector
• Hose Length: 20 m
• Burst Pressure: 35 bar
• Hose Diameter: 13 mm
• UV-Resistant: Yes
• Weatherproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Liano Xtreme 20 m Set (18470-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Liano XTREME Textile Hose Pipe Set 1/2" / 12.5mm 20m Blue 18470-20
Gardena Liano XTREME Textile Hose Pipe Set 1/2" / 12.5mm 20m Blue, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
GARDENA Liano Xtreme Hose Set 20m Robust Flexible Weatherproof 18470-20
GARDENA Liano Xtreme Hose Set 20m Robust Flexible Weatherproof, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£67.23
Shipping: Free
Gardena Liano Xtreme 1/2 inch, 20m set: Extremely robust textile garden hose, for indoor water taps, with PVC inner tube, lightweight, weather-resistant
GardenaLianoXtreme1/2inch,20mset:Extremelyrobusttextilegardenhose,forindoorwatertaps,withPVCinnertube,lightweight,weather-resistant(18470-20)...
prodImage
£79.26
Shipping: Free
Gardena Liano Xtreme 1/2 inch, 20m set: Extremely robust textile garden hose, for indoor water taps, with PVC inner tube, lightweight, 18470-20
Features Extremely durable: The Liano Xtreme garden hose is ideal for long and intensive watering tasks Robust and flexible: The hose is made...
prodImage
£80.81
Shipping: Free
Gardena Liano Xtreme 1/2 inch, 20m set: Extremely robust textile garden hose, for indoor water taps, with PVC inner tube, lightweight, 18470-20
prodImage
£101.46
Shipping: Free
Gardena Liano Xtreme 1/2 inch, 20m set: Extremely robust textile garden hose, for indoor water taps, with PVC inner tube, lightweight, 18470-20
Features Extremelydurable:TheLianoXtremegardenhoseisidealforlongandintensivewateringtasks...
prodImage
£102.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Burst Pressure
35 bar
Hose Diameter
13 mm
Hose Length
20 m
Set Consisting of
Hose connector, water stop, cleaning syringe, 2x tap connector
UV-Resistant
Yes
Weatherproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Liano Xtreme 20 m Set (18470-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Liano Xtreme 20 m Set (18470-20)
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£67.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel