Gardena Spiral Hose Set (4647)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Spiral Hose Set (4647)
from £36.99to £180.6410 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Spiral Hose Set
• Set Consisting of: 10 m spiral hose equipped with hose piece and water stop, impulse spray 8120, valve pieces 900, 901 and 902, aerated stream threaded adapter 910 and wall bracket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Spiral Hose Set (4647)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena 10m Spiral Hose Set Complete With Hose Gun 4646-20, 4647-90
Gardena 10m Spiral Hose Set Complete With Hose Gun, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Gardena 10m Spiral Hose Set Complete With Hose Gun New & Sealed 4646-20, 4647-90
Gardena 10m Spiral Hose Set Complete With Hose Gun New & Sealed, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Gardena Spiral Hose Set 10 m: Spiral Garden Hose for Watering Smaller Surfaces, Compact, Convenient and Easy to use, Diameter 9mm, with Gardena System 4647-U
Features Eliminates the need to unroll and roll up the hose or carry watering cans Hose automatically coils back up after use 10m spiral hose,
prodImage
£61.39
Shipping: Free
Gardena 10m Spiral Hose Set
The hose automatically coils back up after use to its original shape. No more troublesome rolling and unrolling The hose system is ideal for...
prodImage
£61.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena Spiral Hose Set 10m 9mm Patio Balcony 22 Bar 4647-20
Gardena Spiral Hose Set 10m 9mm Patio Balcony 22 Bar 4647-20, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£45.49
Shipping: Free
Gardena Spiral Hose Pipe Set 1/2" / 12.5mm 10m 4647-20
Gardena Spiral Hose Pipe Set 1/2" / 12.5mm 10m, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena Spiral Hose Set Automatically Coils To Minimum Size, Convenient Use, 10m 4647-20
Gardena Spiral Hose Set Automatically Coils To Minimum Size, Convenient Use, 10m The Gardena spiral hose set is the convenient solution for...
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena Spiral Hose Set 10 m: Spiral Garden Hose for Watering Smaller Surfaces, Compact, Convenient and Easy to use, Diameter 9mm, with Gardena System 4647-U
Features Eliminates the need to unroll and roll up the hose or carry watering cans Hose automatically coils back up after use 10m spiral hose,
prodImage
£72.82
Shipping: Free
Gardena Spiral Hose Set 10 m: Spiral Garden Hose for Watering Smaller Surfaces, Compact, Convenient and Easy to use, Diameter 9mm, with Gardena System 4647-U
Features Eliminatestheneedtounrollandrollupthehoseorcarrywateringcans Hoseautomaticallycoilsbackupafteruse 10mspiralhose,fittings,finespraygun...
prodImage
£78.74
Shipping: Free
Gardena Spiral Hose Set 10 m: Spiral Garden Hose for Watering Smaller Surfaces, Compact, Convenient and Easy to use, Diameter 9mm, with Gardena System 4647-U
Features Eliminates the need to unroll and roll up the hose or carry watering cans Hose automatically coils back up after use 10m spiral hose,
prodImage
£180.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set Consisting of
10 m spiral hose equipped with hose piece and water stop, impulse spray 8120, valve pieces 900, 901 and 902, aerated stream threaded adapter 910 and wall bracket

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Spiral Hose Set (4647)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Spiral Hose Set (4647)
stewart_and_gibson_ltd
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
tlan7795
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel