Kärcher SH 5 Handheld (2.644-124.0)

Price History
• Handheld suction hose
• Suitable for cordless pressure washer KHB 5
• Hose diameter: 1/2 inch
• Length: 5m
• Weight: 0.7kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher SH 5 Handheld (2.644-124.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Water Intake Hose SH 5 for KHB 6 and KHB 5 (Length: 5 m, Suction of Water, Work Without Water Hose, Flexible), Black B07N3VWMNT
Suction water supply; alternative water supply for the handheld cordless pressure cleaner No water connection required; mobile use of the handheld battery pressure washer The flexible hose is easy to connect and store Kärcher, Weight: 1.1684499886 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - SH 5 Handheld Suction Hose
The SH 5 suction hose makes it possible to suck up water from alternative sources such as water butts. The hose is extremely flexible and 5 metres long, making it ideal for Kärcher Handheld Cleaners.
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher SH 5 Hose 5m Flexible Suction from Water Tanks 2.644-124.0
Kärcher SH 5 Hose 5m Flexible Suction from Water Tanks, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Parts
prodImage
£37.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Handheld suction hose
Suitable for cordless pressure washer KHB 5
Hose diameter: 1/2 inch
Length: 5m
Weight: 0.7kg

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher SH 5 Handheld (2.644-124.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Spiral Hose Set (4647)
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena Pearl sprinkler (1969-20)
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HT 2 (2.645-361.0)
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Flat hose set 38 mm 10 m (5005-20)
£23.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher SH 5 Suction Hose (2.643-100.0)
£22.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher Fabric hose set (2.997-100.0)
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher SH 5 Handheld (2.644-124.0)
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£37.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel