Gardena 2600 Hose Carrier 50

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena 2600 Hose Carrier 50
from £42.3913 offersManufacturer: Gardena
Hose Carrier - For a maximum of 50 m of 13 mm (1/2") hose, 40 m of 16 mm (5/8") hose, 30 m of 19 mm (3/4") hose - Angled hose connection to prevent hose kinking - Drip stop - 2 original Gardena system tap connectors
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gardena 2600 Hose Carrier 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cameron Sino 2600mAh Battery for Gardena R160LI Blue 18.5V Li-ion
2600mAh Battery for Gardena R160LI Blue 18.5V Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£42.39
Shipping: Free
Cameron Sino 2600mAh Battery for Gardena R130LIC Blue 18.5V Li-ion
2600mAh Battery for Gardena R130LIC Blue 18.5V Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£42.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cameron Sino 2600mAh Battery for Gardena Sileno+ Blue 18.5V Li-ion
2600mAh Battery for Gardena Sileno+ Blue 18.5V Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£42.39
Shipping: Free
Cameron Sino 2600mAh Battery for Gardena Sileno Blue 18.5V Li-ion
2600mAh Battery for Gardena Sileno Blue 18.5V Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£42.39
Shipping: Free
Cameron Sino 2600mAh Battery for Gardena R160Li 2016 Blue 18.5V Li-ion
2600mAh Battery for Gardena R160Li 2016 Blue 18.5V Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£42.39
Shipping: Free
Cameron Sino 2600mAh Battery for Gardena R100Li Blue 18.5V Li-ion
2600mAh Battery for Gardena R100Li Blue 18.5V Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£42.39
Shipping: Free
Cameron Sino 2600mAh Battery for Gardena R160Li 2018 Blue 18.5V Li-ion
2600mAh Battery for Gardena R160Li 2018 Blue 18.5V Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£42.39
Shipping: Free
Cameron Sino 2600mAh Battery for Gardena Mahroboter Sileno + Blue 18.5V Li-ion
2600mAh Battery for Gardena Mahroboter Sileno + Blue 18.5V Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£42.39
Shipping: Free
Cameron Sino 2600mAh Battery for Gardena R160Li 2017 Blue 18.5V Li-ion
2600mAh Battery for Gardena R160Li 2017 Blue 18.5V Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£42.39
Shipping: Free
Cameron Sino 2600mAh Battery for Gardena Mahroboter Sileno Blue 18.5V Li-ion
2600mAh Battery for Gardena Mahroboter Sileno Blue 18.5V Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£42.39
Shipping: Free
Cameron Sino 2600mAh Battery for Gardena R130Li Blue 18.5V Li-ion
2600mAh Battery for Gardena R130Li Blue 18.5V Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£42.39
Shipping: Free
Cameron Sino 2600mAh Battery for Gardena R160Li2018 Blue 18.5V Li-ion
2600mAh Battery for Gardena R160Li2018 Blue 18.5V Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£42.39
Shipping: Free
Cameron Sino 2600mAh Battery for Gardena R100LIC Blue 18.5V Li-ion
2600mAh Battery for Gardena R100LIC Blue 18.5V Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£42.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Hose Carrier - For a maximum of 50 m of 13 mm (1/2") hose, 40 m of 16 mm (5/8") hose, 30 m of 19 mm (3/4") hose - Angled hose connection to prevent hose kinking - Drip stop - 2 original Gardena system tap connectors

Price History

1M
Gardena 2600 Hose Carrier 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Cellfast Hose reel Aluplus 60 m 1/2"
£39.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Comfort Flex Hose 13 m (18036-20)
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena CleverRoll S Set (18502-50)
£44.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gardena Liano Life 10 m (18440-20)
£38.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Liano Life 20 m Set (18450-20)
£40.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena 2600 Hose Carrier 50
p2t-uk
prodImage
£42.39
Shipping: Free
p2t-uk
prodImage
£42.39
Shipping: Free
p2t-uk
prodImage
£42.39
Shipping: Free
p2t-uk
prodImage
£42.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel