Gardena Liano Life 15 m Set (18445-20)

Price History
• Garden hose
• Set Consisting of: Textile hose, irrigation sprayer, hose connector, water stop, 2x tap connector
• Hose Length: 15 m
• Burst Pressure: 22 bar
• Hose Diameter: 13 mm
• UV-Resistant: Yes
• Weatherproof: Yes
• Weight: 333 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Liano Life 15 m Set (18445-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Liano LIFE Textile Hose Pipe Set 1/2" / 12.5mm 15m Grey 18445-20
Gardena Liano LIFE Textile Hose Pipe Set 1/2" / 12.5mm 15m Grey, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena Liano Life Textile Hose 1/2 inch, 15m: Highly flexible textile garden hose, with PVC inner tube, no kinking, lightweight, weather-resistant (18445-20)
GARDENALianoLifeTextileHose1/2inch,15m:Highlyflexibletextilegardenhose,withPVCinnertube,nokinking,lightweight,weather-resistant(18445-20)...
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Gardena Liano Life Textile Hose 1/2 inch, 15m: Highly flexible textile garden hose, with PVC inner tube, no kinking, lightweight, weather-resistant 18445-20
Features All-rounder: The Liano Life garden hose is ideal for short and medium-length watering tasks and is highly convenient Versatile: Thanks...
prodImage
£50.96
Shipping: Free
Gardena Liano Life Textile Hose 1/2 inch 15m Highly flexible textile garden hose with 6a233615fffcbdc4ed8f560c
Liano Life Textile Hose 1/2 inch 15m Highly flexible textile garden hose with, Collectables > Advertising Collectables > Other Advertising Collectables
prodImage
£60.48
Shipping: Free
Gardena Liano Life Textile Hose 1/2 inch, 15m: Highly flexible textile garden hose, with PVC inner tube, no kinking, lightweight, weather-resistant 18445-20
prodImage
£63.98
Shipping: Free
Gardena Liano Life Textile Hose 1/2 inch, 15m: Highly flexible textile garden hose, with PVC inner tube, no kinking, lightweight, weather-resistant 18445-20
Features All-rounder:TheLianoLifegardenhoseisidealforshortandmedium-lengthwateringtasksandishighlyconvenient...
prodImage
£66.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Burst Pressure
22 bar
Hose Diameter
13 mm
Hose Length
15 m
Set Consisting of
Textile hose, irrigation sprayer, hose connector, water stop, 2x tap connector
UV-Resistant
Yes
Weatherproof
Yes
Weight
333 g

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Liano Life 15 m Set (18445-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars Flexible
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/05/2023
|
Does what I wanted. It's light and very flexible. The connectors seem good quality. I've used a few times and all good. Just knocked down a star for the price.
With reviews from

Gardena Liano Life 15 m Set (18445-20) Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher HT 2.20 Set (2.645-362.0)
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Liano Xtreme 15 m Set (18465-20)
£43.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Water hose reel 10+1 m (143896)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena CleverRoll S Set (18502-50)
£44.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gardena Hose sprinkler (1998-20)
£36.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Liano Life 15 m Set (18445-20)
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.96
Shipping: Free
primehubuk
prodImage
£60.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel