Kärcher HT 2.20 Set (2.645-362.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher HT 2.20 Set (2.645-362.0)
from £61.99to £89.342 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Hose Reel Cart
• Material: Plastic
• Features: Ergonomic crank, extra-wide base, UV and frost resistance
• Hose Length: 20 meters, including irrigation accessories
• Dimensions: 460 x 475 x 840 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher HT 2.20 Set (2.645-362.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher HT 2.20 Hose Trolley Set, Compact and Movable with Extra Wide Base, Height-Adjustable Handle, Includes 20 m Kärcher Hose, Black B0DQVDBKC3
Compact and mobile hose trolley with extra wide base for maximum stability, 20 m Kärcher hose, watering accessories and nozzle, as well as height-adjustable handle For watering small to medium-sized gardens For watering ornamental and utility plants Lever for fixing the telescopic handle Folding Crank
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hose trolley HT 2.20 Set with 20m x PrimoFlex 1/2" Hose 2.645-362.0
Karcher Hose trolley HT 2.20 Set with 20m x PrimoFlex 1/2" Hose, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Other Watering Equipment
prodImage
£89.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hose Reel Cart
Material: Plastic
Features: Ergonomic crank, extra-wide base, UV and frost resistance
Hose Length: 20 meters, including irrigation accessories
Dimensions: 460 x 475 x 840 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher HT 2.20 Set (2.645-362.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Performance Plus 3/4" (2.645-322.0)
£62.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Liano Life 25 m Set (18455-20)
£62.83
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher HBX 2.10 Compact (2.645-388.0)
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cellfast Economic 1" 30 m (10-031)
£60.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Terrace Hose Reel (18400-20)
£60.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cellfast Smart ATSV 1/2" 50 m (13-101)
£59.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hozelock Tuffhoze 16 mm 35 m (8135)
£63.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Kärcher HT 2.20 Set (2.645-362.0)
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
hutchings-direct
prodImage
£89.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel